RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Washington Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Huskies
1400 Ne Campus Parkway, Seattle, Washington, 98195-4550, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Falesha Ankton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
36
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2005 / 2006 - (2 articles)
2007 / 2008 - (9 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (12 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Feb 23rd 2008, 9:07pm
Comments
Washington Invitational
- Jan 30, 2008
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alberta
Arizona Elite
Arizona State
Arkansas
Asics
Athletic Perform
Athletics Canada
Baylor
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
BYU
CardinalTrack Cl
Club Northwest
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Evergreen
Hansons-Brooks
Hawaii Manoa
High Voltage
Lewis & Clark
Metro Athletic Club
Metropolitan-Denver
Montana
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Balance
New Mexico State
Nike
NYAC
Oregon
OTC Elite
Pacific Lutheran
PDC - Brooks
PIH
Portland
Portland State
Run Flagstaff
Sacramento State
Saskatoon Track
Seattle Pacific
Simon Fraser
South Bay Express
Southern Utah
St Martin's
Stanford
Stellar Athletic
Team XO
Texas Tech
Tri Valley Athle
Tulsa
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UCLA
Unattached
USA Next Level Elite
UW Alum
Valley Royals
Victoria
VS Athletics TC
Washington
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.66
nwi
2
2
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
06.72
nwi
2
3
ammons, andre
EOYDC
06.78
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
06.83
nwi
2
1
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
06.85
nwi
1
2
Lewis, DeWayne
Southern Utah
06.86
nwi
1
5
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.86
nwi
2
5
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
06.86
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Kenjamin
CS Northridge
06.92
nwi
1
4
marshall, cameron
Unattached
07.00
nwi
1
5
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
07.01
nwi
1
--
Roesenke, Adam
Alberta
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
06.74
nwi
1
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.75
nwi
2
2
ammons, andre
EOYDC
06.83
nwi
1
1
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.85
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
06.86
nwi
6
1
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
06.89
nwi
4
1
Lewis, DeWayne
Southern Utah
06.90
nwi
5
3
Roesenke, Adam
Alberta
06.92
nwi
6
2
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
06.96
nwi
2
2
marshall, cameron
Unattached
06.96
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
06.97
nwi
5
1
Jackson, Kenjamin
CS Northridge
06.98
nwi
3
3
Turner, Joseph
Washington
06.99
nwi
4
3
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.00
nwi
2
4
Grant, Micah
UC Davis
07.00
nwi
6
3
Griffin, Stan
UCLA
07.01
nwi
1
2
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
07.04
nwi
3
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.05
nwi
7
3
Reed, AJ
Sacramento State
07.05
nwi
5
4
Rosenke, Dan
Alberta
07.06
nwi
5
3
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.07
nwi
3
4
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
07.08
nwi
2
2
Tarantino, Greyson
UC Davis
07.11
nwi
7
1
Smith, Brandon
UCLA
07.13
nwi
8
2
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
07.15
nwi
8
3
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
07.18
nwi
8
3
Shaw, Kenny
Washington
07.18
nwi
8
3
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
07.21
nwi
7
5
Bacon, Randy
Washington
07.24
nwi
8
4
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
07.25
nwi
7
6
Shum, Mike
Alberta
07.25
nwi
8
5
Otto, Benjamin
Stanford
07.26
nwi
7
4
johnson, daniel
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
5
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
07.28
nwi
2
4
Murray, Antoine
UC Riverside
07.31
nwi
4
4
mosqueda, alex
Unattached
07.37
nwi
3
5
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
07.40
nwi
1
6
Egusa, Tristan
UC Riverside
07.53
nwi
2
6
Kuenzi, Ben
Western Oregon
07.61
nwi
7
--
Newton, adam
Unattached
DQ
nwi
3
Mixed 60m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Mike
Unattached
07.52
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.62
nwi
1
3
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.49
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
21.15
nwi
6
2
Boase, Jordan
Washington
21.29
nwi
6
3
ammons, andre
EOYDC
21.46
nwi
6
1
Turner, Joseph
Washington
21.59
nwi
5
2
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
21.60
nwi
5
1
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
22.16
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Kenjamin
CS Northridge
22.19
nwi
4
4
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
22.29
nwi
6
3
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
22.35
nwi
5
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
22.36
nwi
4
2
Hendricks, Eric
Southern Utah
22.38
nwi
3
4
Grant, Micah
UC Davis
22.39
nwi
5
3
Rollinger, Trevor
Portland State
22.45
nwi
3
1
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
22.46
nwi
2
4
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
22.66
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Alex
Sacramento State
22.67
nwi
3
2
Pendley, Chase
Southern Utah
22.68
nwi
2
3
Council, Matthew
UC Davis
22.78
nwi
4
1
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
22.85
nwi
1
3
Sears, Brandon
Portland State
22.97
nwi
2
2
Ancell, Zach
Oregon
23.01
nwi
1
4
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
23.41
nwi
2
5
Achari, Darcy
Unattached
23.84
nwi
2
3
Waller, Mike
Unattached
24.30
nwi
1
4
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
26.07
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
27.18
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Jimmie
Arizona State
46.91
6
2
Dargie, Andrew
Stanford
47.27
6
1
Fredrickson, James
Washington
47.40
5
3
Alexander, Phil
Oregon
47.41
6
4
Stallworth, Joel
Stellar Athletic
47.47
6
2
Barlow, Chad
Oregon
47.60
5
3
Dillon, Marcus
Oregon
47.80
5
5
Harcourt, Alex
Washington
47.95
6
4
Gudaitis, Jeff
Washington
48.17
5
1
Chandy, Zach
Stanford
48.54
3
1
Wells, Elijah
UCLA
49.05
4
1
Rhoades, James
UCLA
49.10
1
2
Nious, Kevin
CS Northridge
49.24
4
2
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
49.30
3
2
Hurtubise, Neil
Unattached
49.30
3
1
Jackson, Alex
Sacramento State
49.38
2
4
Hendricks, Eric
Southern Utah
49.38
3
2
Castro, Spencer
Stanford
49.40
1
3
Timpe, Miles
Washington
49.64
1
3
Coleman, Durell
Stanford
49.65
4
4
Gutierrez, Nevin
UCLA
49.76
4
5
Still, Kyle
Washington
49.84
4
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
50.34
2
3
Terrell, Daryl
EOYDC
50.36
2
4
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
50.39
2
5
Powell, Quentin
UCLA
50.40
3
4
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
50.62
1
5
Acheson, Kyle
Washington
50.89
2
5
Wilson, Jermaine
Sacramento State
51.00
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
OTC Elite
1:48.81
5
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:49.70
5
3
Fisher, Jeff
Team XO
1:49.75
5
4
Jensen, Keith
BYU
1:49.80
5
5
Leer, Will
OTC Elite
1:49.90
5
6
Scherer, Matt
OTC Elite
1:50.03
5
7
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
1:50.28
5
8
O'Brien, Sean
OTC Elite
1:50.54
5
1
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
1:51.72
2
9
McGrath, Mike
Oregon
1:51.72
5
1
Haddan, Mike
UCLA
1:52.02
3
1
Legare, Joel
Team XO
1:52.04
4
2
Williams, Charlie
Washington
1:52.21
3
3
Evans, Jacob
Stanford
1:52.56
3
2
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:52.59
4
4
Foster, Drew
BYU
1:52.80
3
3
Govier, Brian
Washington
1:52.87
4
4
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:52.96
4
5
Sheeran, Dave
Southern Utah
1:53.16
4
5
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
1:53.39
3
2
Luna, Gabe
Metropolitan-Den
1:53.44
2
6
Reed, Justin
Stanford
1:53.56
3
7
Houle, Nate
Southern Utah
1:53.67
3
3
Fassler, Jesse
Portland State
1:53.70
2
6
Drapala, Rob
Simon Fraser
1:54.82
4
7
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Stanford
1:55.77
4
1
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:57.72
1
2
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
1:58.15
1
8
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
1:58.32
3
3
Pierson, Etienne
Washington
1:59.41
1
4
Jackson, Spencer
Unattached
2:00.04
1
4
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
2:01.54
2
5
McCary, David
Washington
2:02.51
1
5
Lucas, Myko
Sacramento State
2:02.77
2
6
Mitchell, Cam
Unattached
2:07.17
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ryan
Asics
2:23.91
1
2
Freeman, Tim
Washington
2:30.16
1
3
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
2:30.56
1
4
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
2:30.90
1
5
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
2:31.53
1
6
Millage, Jaimie
Simon Fraser
2:32.20
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherer, Steve
Athletic Perform
3:56.00
4
2
Perry, Kyle
BYU
3:59.16
4
3
Alcorn, Kyle
Arizona State
3:59.82
4
4
McAdams, Josh
New Balance
4:00.85
4
5
Bybee, Dustin
BYU
4:01.22
4
6
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon
4:03.08
4
7
gallo, anthony
Run Flagstaff
4:03.79
4
8
Jaworski, Courtney
OTC Elite
4:03.83
4
9
Chapa, Joaquin
Unattached
4:06.63
4
1
Carr, Curtis
BYU
4:08.52
2
1
Martinson, Geoff
Victoria
4:08.70
3
2
Broderick, Kalpanatit
Team XO
4:09.07
3
3
Limo, Gilbert
Texas Tech
4:09.25
3
2
Sheeks, Matthew
Unattached
4:09.62
2
4
Kemboi, Silas
Texas Tech
4:09.95
3
5
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
Oregon
4:10.23
3
3
Luna, Anthony
Metropolitan-Den
4:10.37
2
6
Hickey, Jon
UW Alum
4:10.50
3
4
Booker, Riley
Washington
4:10.75
2
7
Withers, James
Oregon
4:10.80
3
8
Owen, Matt
UW Alum
4:10.84
3
5
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
4:11.55
2
6
Knox, Caleb
Washington
4:12.34
2
7
Riak, John
St Martin's
4:12.53
2
8
Wilson, James
Washington
4:12.98
2
9
Tolentino, Todd
Metropolitan-Den
4:14.98
2
1
Paneda, Jeffrey
Sacramento State
4:16.32
1
10
Winter, Chris
Oregon
4:17.60
2
9
Gussin, Zack
Washington
4:19.30
3
2
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
4:20.33
1
3
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
4:21.52
1
4
Hall, Chad
Oregon
4:22.44
1
5
Ali, Ramsey
UC Davis
4:22.73
1
6
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
4:22.81
1
7
Olinger, Chris
Team XO
4:23.36
1
8
Rabinowitz, David
Sacramento State
4:24.46
1
9
McCary, David
Washington
4:24.76
1
10
Pierson, Etienne
Washington
4:28.57
1
11
Lemay, Keith
Western Washingt
4:33.52
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slattery, Steve
Nike
7:52.79
2
2
Ramos, Austin
UCLA
7:55.60
2
3
Rohatinsky, Josh
Nike
7:56.53
2
4
Mix, Hari
Stanford
7:58.91
2
5
Pilkington, Seth
Weber State
7:59.56
2
6
Acosta, A.J.
Oregon
8:02.26
2
7
Heath, Garrett
Stanford
8:02.82
2
8
DeVries, Hakon
Stanford
8:03.25
2
9
Jespersen, Lauren
Unattached
8:05.88
2
10
Suver, Curtis
Eastern Washingt
8:07.39
2
11
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
8:10.36
2
1
Kiauka, Eric
PIH
8:13.17
1
2
Jackson, David
Victoria
8:14.40
1
12
Barnes, Laef
UCLA
8:14.53
2
13
Jensen, Tyrel
BYU
8:15.56
2
14
Ahl, Chris
Washington
8:16.26
2
15
Sang, Edwin
Texas Tech
8:16.45
2
3
Sullivan, John
Stanford
8:16.80
1
16
Wall, Scott
Oregon
8:17.57
2
4
Kotter, John
BYU
8:17.77
1
5
Gant, Dylan
Simon Fraser
8:20.59
1
6
Merriman, Ryan
BYU
8:21.15
1
7
Taylor, Derek
BYU
8:23.84
1
8
Peterson, Tom
Washington
8:24.71
1
17
Goodwin, Chandler
BYU
8:24.74
2
9
Riley, Jake
Stanford
8:26.78
1
10
Sheeks, Matthew
Unattached
8:26.97
1
11
Gruenewald, Tommy
Stanford
8:28.47
1
18
Schmitz, Tommy
Unattached
8:30.41
2
12
Nelson, Rich
BYU
8:31.45
1
13
Michel, Paul
Unattached
8:34.99
1
14
Swarthout, Jordan
Washington
8:35.51
1
15
Olinger, Chris
Team XO
8:39.03
1
16
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
8:42.27
1
17
Parker, Keli
UC Davis
8:59.21
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asmerom, Bolota
OTC Elite
13:45.68
2
2
Graham, Sean
OTC Elite
13:46.70
2
3
Meyer, Luke
OTC Elite
13:50.44
2
4
Bak, Ryan
Unattached
13:52.04
2
5
Sheehan, Ryan
Hansons-Brooks
13:52.56
2
6
King, Max
OTC Elite
13:54.41
2
7
Jellema, Paul
Hansons-Brooks
14:05.10
2
8
Jefferson, John
OTC Elite
14:06.11
2
9
Klotz, Kenny
Oregon
14:06.34
2
10
Macreery, Frank
Team XO
14:07.52
2
11
Trujillo, Carlos
Oregon
14:23.20
2
12
Garner, Eric
UW Alum
14:42.26
2
13
Tolentino, Todd
Metropolitan-Den
14:44.23
2
1
Currell, Mark
Southern Utah
14:52.27
1
2
Frerker, Matt
Unattached
14:55.45
1
14
Mammone, Chris
Team XO
14:58.83
2
3
Bogatay, Rick
Metropolitan-Den
15:12.35
1
4
Manning, Michael
Portland
15:21.86
1
5
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
15:33.63
1
6
Hansen, Corey
Portland
15:45.79
1
7
Lee, Johnson
Portland
16:06.30
1
8
Terry, Darrell
Portland State
16:52.71
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Thomas
CS Northridge
08.03
nwi
2
2
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
08.12
nwi
2
3
Huske, Jared
Oregon
08.18
nwi
2
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.20
nwi
1
4
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
08.24
nwi
2
2
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.31
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.31
nwi
1
5
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
08.34
nwi
2
4
Reed, AJ
Sacramento State
08.46
nwi
1
5
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
12.88
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.90
nwi
3
1
Huske, Jared
Oregon
08.15
nwi
2
2
Ross, Thomas
CS Northridge
08.16
nwi
3
1
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
08.24
nwi
1
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
08.24
nwi
2
2
Reed, AJ
Sacramento State
08.27
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.27
nwi
1
4
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.39
nwi
1
3
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
08.41
nwi
3
4
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.43
nwi
3
5
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
08.44
nwi
1
5
Florial, Dontae
Southern Utah
08.45
nwi
3
3
Shaw, Kenny
Washington
08.59
nwi
2
4
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
08.75
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Huske
,
Dillon
,
Barlow
Oregon
3:11.96
2
2
Gudaitis
,
Fredrick
,
Turner
,
Harcourt
Washington
3:14.56
2
1
Crawford
,
Griffin
,
Smith
,
Haddan
UCLA
3:18.68
1
2
Jacobson
,
Marbrey
,
Simmons
,
Giles
UC Riverside
3:18.80
1
3
Castro
,
Coleman
,
Reed
,
Bradley
Stanford
3:19.15
2
4
Nelson
,
Jackson
,
Kirtz
,
Wilson
Sacramento State
3:19.25
2
3
Holmes
,
Fassler
,
Rollinge
,
Kinney
Portland State
3:23.20
1
4
Gnepa
,
Tarantin
,
Olson
,
Trice
UC Davis
3:23.71
1
5
Jackson
,
Mueller
,
Otto
,
Dickens
Stanford
3:29.52
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien
,
Scherer
,
Shaw
,
Leer
OTC Elite
9:33.08
2
2
McGrath
,
Barlow
,
Wheating
,
Acosta
Oregon
9:36.21
2
3
Devries
,
Dargie
,
Reed
,
Heath
Stanford
9:38.48
2
4
Patterso
,
Gutierre
,
Primm
,
Barnes
UCLA
9:40.72
2
5
Mann
,
Gordon
,
Barbosa
,
Alcorn
Arizona State
9:43.39
2
6
Williams
,
Still
,
Govier
,
Ahl
Washington
9:53.46
2
7
Kwiatkow
,
Hersey
,
Withers
,
Trujillo
Oregon
10:07.38
2
1
Culley
,
Drapala
,
Fraser
,
Gant
Simon Fraser
10:13.92
1
2
Fassler
,
Rollinge
,
Endicott
,
Holmes
Portland State
10:21.08
1
3
Cronrath
,
Felt
,
Dull
,
Chad
Seattle Pacific
10:24.26
1
4
Long
,
Estep
,
Banker
,
Schmidt
Western Oregon
10:27.15
1
5
Quackenb
,
Chau
,
Broom
,
Schlegel
Portland
10:46.83
1
6
Gill
,
Korte
,
Austin
,
Zelenak
Portland
10:46.85
1
7
Prahl
,
Bellisar
,
Mandell
,
Olberdin
Portland
10:54.90
1
8
Pineda
,
Lara
,
Rockwell
,
Jones
Evergreen
10:59.51
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caulfield, John
UCLA
19.38m
(63'6.75)
2
2
Taylor, Bo
UCLA
17.31m
(56'9.5)
2
3
Savage, Darius
UCLA
17.12m
(56'2)
2
4
Macellari, Michael
Stanford
17.03m
(55'10.25)
2
5
Garza, Greg
UCLA
16.57m
(54'4.25)
2
1
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
6
Lewis, Mark
Oregon
16.19m
(53'1.25)
2
7
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
15.73m
(51'7.25)
2
8
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
15.61m
(51'2.5)
2
9
Doherty, Matthew
Alberta
15.60m
(51'2)
2
2
Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel
Washington
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
3
Valle, Carlos
Southern Utah
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
10
Swarbrick, Matthew
UC Davis
14.71m
(48'3)
2
4
Tull, Mike
CS Northridge
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
5
Anderson, Richard
Washington
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
6
Matschiner, Andrew
Seattle Pacific
14.38m
(47'2)
1
7
Penny, Scott
Oregon
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
11
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
13.93m
(45'8.25)
2
8
Moschkin, Kyle
UC Riverside
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
9
Rosenblatt, David
UC Riverside
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kocsor, Boldizsar
UCLA
21.29m
(69'10)
2
2
Doherty, Matthew
Alberta
19.29m
(63'3.25)
2
3
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
18.27m
(59'11.25)
2
1
Richards, Zack
Unattached
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
4
Pearce, Cody
CS Northridge
17.87m
(58'7.5)
2
5
Midles, Zack
Washington
17.72m
(58'1.5)
2
6
Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle
Stanford
17.30m
(56'9)
2
2
Penny, Scott
Oregon
16.79m
(55'1)
1
3
Rosenblatt, David
UC Riverside
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
7
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
15.74m
(51'7.5)
2
8
Valle, Carlos
Southern Utah
14.76m
(48'5)
2
4
Moschkin, Kyle
UC Riverside
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
5
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.29m
(43'7)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Washington
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
Johnson, Kyley
Team XO
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Hutchinson, Eugene
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
4
Swartz, Shawn
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Cole, Reindell
CS Northridge
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Hobson, Taylor
UCLA
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Kirkpatrick, Daniel
UCLA
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Tabah, Elvin
UC Riverside
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Bennett, Jah
UC Davis
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Clark, Jonathan
UCLA
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
2.01m
(6'7)
1
14
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
14
Wang, Raymond
UC Riverside
1.96m
(6'5)
1
14
O'Connell, A.J.
Oregon
1.96m
(6'5)
1
--
Morgan, Michael-Sean
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Reindell
CS Northridge
7.97m
(26'1.75)
nwi
2
2
Frederick, Norris
Washington
7.83m
(25'8.25)
nwi
2
3
Felizola, Rolando
Unattached
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Andrews, Dashalle
CS Northridge
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
2
5
Munabi, Adrian
Stanford
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
2
6
Banks, Bryshon
UCLA
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
2
1
Hobson, Taylor
UCLA
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Tuosto, Joel
UCLA
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
8
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
2
9
Otto, Benjamin
Stanford
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
2
10
Sherman, Richard
Stanford
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
2
11
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
3
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Jonathan
CS Northridge
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
2
13
Green, Ray
UC Davis
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Bret
Oregon
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Yuen, Jared
UC Davis
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Michael-Sean
Simon Fraser
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Hopson, Jordan
UC Riverside
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jonathan
UCLA
15.13m
(49'7.5)
nwi
2
2
Felizola, Rolando
Unattached
15.12m
(49'7.25)
nwi
2
1
Sherman, Richard
Stanford
14.97m
(49'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Unattached
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Jonathan
CS Northridge
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Hagos, Awet
CS Northridge
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
2
5
Taylor, Steven
UCLA
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Green, Ray
UC Davis
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
2
3
Reed, AJ
Sacramento State
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
3
McCune, Joshua
Unattached
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
5
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Tuosto, Joel
UCLA
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
6
Irving, Marselis
UC Riverside
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
7
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
2
8
Yuen, Jared
UC Davis
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Fredericks, Corey
Washington
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Parker, Bryan
Sacramento State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Bryshon
UCLA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Tye
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
2
2
Hoste, Graeme
Stanford
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
3
DaCunha, Brian
Tri Valley Athle
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
3
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
3
DeLeo, Dustin
UCLA
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
3
Imlach, Dan
Sacramento State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
3
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
3
Bencomo, Chris
UCLA
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
9
Woepse, Greg
UCLA
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
1
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
10
Roche, Casey
Stanford
4.77m
(15'7.75)
2
2
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
2
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
2
Cogdill, Ben
Unattached
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
5
Beighton, Sean
Washington
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
--
Sandler, Josh
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Williamson, Jim
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinkerton, David
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Feaster, Jamie
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Matthew
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickens, Benjamin
Stanford
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
5,859
1
2
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
5,536
1
3
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
5,415
1
4
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
5,314
1
5
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
4,988
1
6
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
4,894
1
7
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4,650
1
8
Noble, Bobby
Washington
4,644
1
9
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
4,620
1
10
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
4,541
1
10
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
4,541
1
12
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
4,525
1
13
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
4,278
1
14
Carl, Lance
Washington
4,219
1
15
pollard, david
Unattached
4,057
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
pollard, david
Unattached
2:43.19
1
838
2
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
2:44.23
1
827
3
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
2:45.42
1
814
4
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
2:45.85
1
810
5
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
2:46.50
1
803
6
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
2:47.53
1
792
7
Noble, Bobby
Washington
2:48.45
1
782
8
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
2:49.07
1
775
9
Carl, Lance
Washington
2:50.49
1
760
10
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
2:53.58
1
729
11
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
2:55.08
1
713
12
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
3:00.14
1
663
13
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
3:04.51
1
621
14
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
3:04.92
1
617
15
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
3:14.23
1
532
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
5
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
07.70
3
650
5
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
07.59
1
684
4
Noble, Bobby
Washington
07.53
3
703
5
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
07.47
2
723
3
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
07.45
3
729
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
07.40
2
745
2
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
07.39
3
749
4
pollard, david
Unattached
07.39
1
749
3
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
07.31
2
775
1
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
07.30
3
779
2
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
07.29
2
782
3
Carl, Lance
Washington
07.29
1
782
2
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
07.20
1
813
1
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
07.18
1
819
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
06.83
2
944
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
07.97
1
989
1
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
08.10
2
957
2
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
08.24
2
922
1
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
08.45
4
872
2
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
08.66
4
823
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
08.69
3
816
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.71
4
811
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.82
1
786
2
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
08.94
3
759
3
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
09.04
3
737
3
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
09.31
1
679
3
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
09.41
2
658
4
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.15
4
513
5
Carl, Lance
Washington
10.52
4
447
4
pollard, david
Unattached
10.70
1
416
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
878
2
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
4
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
5
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
6
Noble, Bobby
Washington
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
6
pollard, david
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
8
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
9
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
11
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
12
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
12
Carl, Lance
Washington
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
12
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
15
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
866
2
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
854
3
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
4
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
750
5
pollard, david
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
6
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
7
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
8
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
8
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
10
Noble, Bobby
Washington
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
11
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
12
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
13
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
14
Carl, Lance
Washington
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
561
15
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
895
2
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
4.85m
(15'10.75)
2
865
3
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.65m
(15'3)
2
804
4
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
4.55m
(14'11)
2
775
5
Noble, Bobby
Washington
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
5
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
7
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
8
Carl, Lance
Washington
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
659
1
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
2
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
3
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
4
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
--
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
--
pollard, david
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
673
2
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
12.68m
(41'7)
1
648
3
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
642
4
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
642
5
Staton, Christopher
Unattached
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
6
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
608
7
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
599
8
pollard, david
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
597
9
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
588
10
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
10
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
12
Hustedt, Josh
Stanford
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
548
13
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
538
14
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
15
Carl, Lance
Washington
9.40m
(30'10)
1
450
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.45
nwi
2
2
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.54
nwi
2
3
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.56
nwi
2
4
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.62
nwi
2
1
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.65
nwi
1
5
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
07.66
nwi
2
6
marshall, dahlys
South Bay Expres
07.69
nwi
2
2
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.75
nwi
1
3
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
07.78
nwi
1
4
Hill, Sharae
Southern Utah
07.82
nwi
1
5
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
6
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
07.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
07.48
nwi
1
2
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.50
nwi
1
1
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.60
nwi
6
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.62
nwi
4
2
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.66
nwi
4
1
marshall, dahlys
South Bay Expres
07.67
nwi
5
3
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
07.69
nwi
4
4
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.70
nwi
4
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.84
nwi
2
3
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
1
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
07.85
nwi
7
2
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
07.88
nwi
2
5
Hill, Sharae
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
4
2
Purvis, Julian
EOYDC
07.90
nwi
5
2
Johnson, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.91
nwi
6
6
Carr, Tanesha
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.91
nwi
4
3
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.92
nwi
2
3
Smith, Courtney
Alberta
07.92
nwi
5
3
Carter, Zan
Alberta
07.94
nwi
6
4
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
07.95
nwi
2
4
Carter, Breanne
Alberta
07.95
nwi
5
2
Hibbert, Christina
CS Northridge
07.97
nwi
7
5
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
07.98
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Kristen
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.99
nwi
2
6
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.00
nwi
5
1
Calvin, Dominique
CS Northridge
08.02
nwi
8
1
Polee, Kenya
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.04
nwi
3
4
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
08.04
nwi
1
4
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
08.10
nwi
6
2
Vaughner, Michelle
CS Los Angeles
08.15
nwi
3
3
Howell, Renah
UC Davis
08.17
nwi
3
4
Whitney, Carlyn
Sacramento State
08.22
nwi
3
2
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
08.26
nwi
8
6
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.31
nwi
2
3
Russell, Natalie
UC Davis
08.33
nwi
7
5
Hudson, Rachel
UC Davis
08.35
nwi
6
3
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
08.38
nwi
8
4
Haussler, Gretchen
UC Davis
08.44
nwi
7
6
Ford, Portia
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.56
nwi
6
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.59
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
24.05
nwi
7
1
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
24.75
nwi
2
2
Prier, Tara
CS Northridge
24.75
nwi
7
1
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
25.23
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.35
nwi
3
2
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
25.44
nwi
2
3
Henley-Henderson, Tyre
Sacramento State
25.46
nwi
3
1
Lawson, LeKeisha
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.48
nwi
5
1
Carter, Breanne
Alberta
25.56
nwi
6
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
25.64
nwi
4
2
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
25.71
nwi
4
2
Hibbert, Christina
CS Northridge
25.80
nwi
6
3
Calvin, Dominique
CS Northridge
25.85
nwi
6
1
greene, bianca
Unattached
25.86
nwi
1
1
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
25.86
nwi
1
3
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
25.87
nwi
2
3
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
26.06
nwi
4
4
Davis, Chelsea
Sacramento State
26.08
nwi
6
4
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
26.20
nwi
2
3
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
26.24
nwi
1
4
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
26.24
nwi
4
2
Stucks, Najimah
Sacramento State
26.33
nwi
5
4
Johnson, Kristen
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.34
nwi
1
4
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.39
nwi
3
3
Vaughner, Michelle
CS Los Angeles
26.56
nwi
7
5
McCall, Rebekah
CS Los Angeles
26.71
nwi
6
5
Shury, Alyssa
Unattached
26.72
nwi
3
3
Carter, Zan
Alberta
27.02
nwi
5
5
Harwood, Kasey
Oregon
27.05
nwi
1
5
Celantano, Angela
UC Davis
27.49
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Keshia
Oregon
54.25
8
2
Grace, Carla
Baylor
54.81
8
1
Prier, Tara
CS Northridge
55.60
5
1
Durham, Jordan
Arizona State
56.06
7
3
Otu, Idara
Stanford
56.11
8
4
Perkins-Judisch, Loni
Montana
56.12
8
2
houp, kristen
South Bay Expres
56.39
5
1
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
56.65
3
2
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
56.68
7
3
Hall, Kavina
Oregon
56.74
7
1
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
56.92
2
3
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
57.20
5
4
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
57.26
7
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
57.28
6
2
Miller, Nora
Stanford
57.48
6
1
Walker, Alana
Stanford
57.50
4
2
Henley-Henderson, Tyrein
Sacramento State
57.54
4
2
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
57.67
2
2
Searcy, Irie
Oregon
57.86
3
3
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
58.10
3
1
Davis, Chelsea
Sacramento State
58.27
1
3
Macedon, D'Metra
Arizona State
58.42
6
2
Keshinro, Morinsola
Sacramento State
58.44
1
4
Bullocks, Brittney
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.49
3
4
Leachman, Whitney
UC Riverside
58.65
5
3
Harwood, Kasey
Oregon
58.92
2
3
Tvare, Marie
Washington
59.03
4
3
Parks, Kourtney
Oregon
59.08
1
4
Shury, Alyssa
Unattached
59.23
2
4
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
59.24
1
4
McCall, Rebekah
CS Los Angeles
59.46
6
5
Porter, Willa
UC Davis
59.71
2
5
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
59.75
1
5
Maya, Randi
UC Davis
1:00.21
6
5
Lee, Christina
Washington
1:00.33
3
4
Lorson, Jessica
UC Davis
1:00.64
4
5
Ruffin, Shelese
CS Northridge
1:04.66
8
--
Hoffman, Brenna
CS Northridge
DQ
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teter, Nicole
OTC Elite
2:03.80
4
2
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
2:05.62
4
3
Schnell, Lindsey
Arizona Elite
2:06.17
4
4
Agboke, Roseline
VS Athletics TC
2:06.21
4
5
Miller, Amanda
Washington
2:06.69
4
6
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
2:07.57
4
7
Buckman, Zoe
Oregon
2:08.70
4
1
Platt, Carlee
BYU
2:09.28
3
8
Hardy, Melanie
Team XO
2:10.59
4
2
Slight, Stacey
BYU
2:10.71
3
3
Stephenson, Tajma
UC Riverside
2:10.98
3
4
Dunn, Emily
BYU
2:11.58
3
5
Thielke, Claire
Stanford
2:12.37
3
9
Turner, Michelle
Washington
2:12.92
4
1
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
2:13.09
1
1
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
2:13.83
2
6
Lowder, Jenna
BYU
2:14.06
3
2
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
2:14.42
1
3
Bournes, Gabrielle
UCLA
2:14.60
1
4
Egeonuigwe, Uchechi
UC Riverside
2:14.66
1
4
Curry, Krishna
UCLA
2:14.66
1
2
Clark, Brazile
EOYDC
2:15.31
2
3
Magana, Rosa
UCLA
2:15.58
2
7
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:15.82
3
6
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
2:16.00
1
4
gentile, christine
VS Athletics TC
2:18.26
2
8
Williams, Ashley
UC Riverside
2:18.85
3
5
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:19.12
2
6
Howell, Sarah
Western Oregon
2:20.95
2
7
Minson, Steffi
Southern Utah
2:21.32
2
8
Whitehall, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:24.39
2
9
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:26.73
2
10
Wallace, Mackenzie
Hawaii Manoa
2:28.46
2
7
Macedo, Madeira
Sacramento State
2:29.32
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:55.27
1
2
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:55.58
1
3
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
3:01.01
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Danielle
Baylor
4:45.38
3
2
Brown, Andrea
Washington
4:45.94
3
3
Hinther, Ashley
Victoria
4:48.12
3
4
Nelson, Zoe
Oregon
4:49.85
3
5
Hardt, Kari
Arizona State
4:51.72
3
6
Jirges, Lauren
UCLA
4:52.13
3
7
Kipsang, Gladys
Texas Tech
4:52.42
3
8
Palmer, Katie
BYU
4:55.42
3
1
Taylor, Laura
BYU
4:56.51
2
9
Courtney, Michaela
Team XO
4:56.58
3
2
Quebe, Carolyn
BYU
4:57.18
2
10
Marcy, Stephanie
Stanford
4:57.49
3
3
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
4:57.96
2
11
Campbell, Kailey
Washington
4:58.16
3
12
Sperry, Anna
BYU
4:58.40
3
13
Michel, Claire
Oregon
4:58.62
3
14
Browning, Charlotte
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:00.36
3
1
Jorgensen, Chelsie
Portland State
5:00.92
1
4
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
5:03.20
2
5
DeWalt, Kara
Montana
5:03.55
2
2
Moore, Cori
Portland
5:03.78
1
6
Andrus, Brooke
Montana
5:06.69
2
7
Alburez, Karla
CS Los Angeles
5:07.42
2
3
Boit, Chep
Texas Tech
5:07.61
1
4
Diaz, Asia
Texas Tech
5:08.21
1
5
Minson, Steffi
Southern Utah
5:10.36
1
6
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
5:13.74
1
7
Baek, Honisty
Portland State
5:15.45
1
8
Eborn, Kate
Southern Utah
5:16.11
2
8
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:17.77
1
9
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
5:18.67
1
9
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
5:18.79
2
10
gentile, christine
VS Athletics TC
5:18.98
2
11
Parker, Erica
Arizona State
5:19.62
2
10
Nelson, Precious
New Mexico State
5:23.42
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrell, Cack
OTC Elite
9:00.37
3
2
Hastings, Amy
adidas
9:04.87
3
3
Lambie, Arianna
Stanford
9:05.32
3
4
Blood, Nicole
Oregon
9:08.44
3
5
Galaviz, Lisa
Nike
9:08.84
3
6
Kalmer, Christine
Arkansas
9:13.62
3
7
Becker, Alex
Tulsa
9:13.80
3
8
Ankier, Jo
adidas
9:14.83
3
9
Trotter, Kathleen
PDC - Brooks
9:15.88
3
10
Centrowitz, Lauren
Stanford
9:17.20
3
11
Hagans, Lauren
Baylor
9:19.82
3
12
Long, Sariah
Weber State
9:22.48
3
13
Strickland, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
9:29.75
3
14
Wagner, Angela
BYU
9:34.33
3
1
Conley, Kim
UC Davis
9:34.60
2
15
Barr, Dacia
Arkansas
9:36.34
3
2
Rosen, Jillian
Arkansas
9:40.69
2
3
Lemmon, Cecily
BYU
9:42.14
2
16
Niehaus, Kate
Stanford
9:43.12
3
4
Bies, Elizabeth
Oregon
9:43.30
2
17
Houchin, Mary
Brooks
9:43.31
3
5
Platt, Sharla
Southern Utah
9:43.95
2
6
Becker, Sarna
Club Northwest
9:44.37
2
7
Drennen, Katrina
Montana
9:46.91
2
8
Jackson, Megan
Arkansas
9:48.30
2
9
Saylor, Lauren
Washington
9:48.51
2
18
Harrington, Katie
Stanford
9:49.13
3
10
Morgan, Dana
Portland
9:52.85
2
11
Bybee, Tawny
BYU
9:53.24
2
19
Macgregor, Meredith
Valley Royals
9:55.79
3
12
Parry, Dani
Arkansas
9:57.19
2
1
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
10:03.41
1
2
Hall, Tiffany
Sacramento State
10:03.92
1
3
Krishnek, Bobeya
Portland
10:04.01
1
13
Huber, Mo
Washington
10:05.50
2
4
Petersen, Angela
BYU
10:07.32
1
5
Lemmon, Jessica
BYU
10:08.13
1
6
Brosh, Allie
Montana
10:08.41
1
14
Patrick, Kenna
Washington
10:09.07
2
15
Imperati, Anna
Washington
10:09.92
2
16
Kolstad, Kristen
Simon Fraser
10:14.07
2
17
O'Meara, Maddie
Stanford
10:15.40
2
7
Larson, Brianna
UC Davis
10:18.28
1
18
Anderson, Dayna
Washington
10:21.01
2
8
King, Abigail
Portland
10:24.96
1
9
Shearer, Jennifer
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:25.43
1
10
Eborn, Kate
Southern Utah
10:29.59
1
11
Olpin, Madalyn
Southern Utah
10:30.10
1
12
Silva, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:32.53
1
13
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
10:33.08
1
14
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
10:33.25
1
15
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
10:41.40
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slattery, Sara
adidas
15:32.28
1
2
Metivier, Renee
Nike
15:32.94
1
3
Gits, Alexandra
Stanford
16:31.18
1
4
Bargiachi, Denise
Arkansas
16:31.35
1
5
Barnes, Jessi
Baylor
16:45.34
1
6
White, Catherine
Arkansas
16:51.57
1
7
Wilder, Chantelle
Hawaii Manoa
17:03.63
1
8
Walker, Miranda
Arkansas
17:06.54
1
9
Van Wyhe, Renae
Baylor
17:15.05
1
10
Alburez, Karla
CS Los Angeles
17:20.47
1
11
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
17:25.84
1
12
Jensen, Jenna
BYU
17:25.98
1
13
Phillips, Amanda
Lewis & Clark
17:36.69
1
14
Hansen, Sarah
BYU
17:49.97
1
15
Ritchie, Allison
Portland
17:56.46
1
16
Cespedes, Maribel
CS Los Angeles
17:57.33
1
17
Rapp, Millie
BYU
17:59.77
1
18
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
18:00.20
1
19
Herrera, Christina
New Mexico State
18:23.92
1
20
Flores, Ingrid
New Mexico State
18:32.24
1
21
Smith, Megan
Portland
18:52.79
1
22
Nelson, Kendel
Portland
18:59.67
1
23
Jenkins, Jessica
Metropolitan-Den
19:03.34
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Julian
EOYDC
08.50
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Vashti
CardinalTrack Cl
08.52
nwi
2
3
marshall, dahlys
South Bay Expres
08.58
nwi
2
3
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
08.58
nwi
2
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.63
nwi
1
5
Vinet, Andrea
Saskatoon Track
08.63
nwi
2
2
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
08.73
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
08.73
nwi
1
4
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.75
nwi
1
5
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
09.07
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
CardinalTrack Cl
08.58
nwi
1
1
Vinet, Andrea
Saskatoon Track
08.59
nwi
3
2
marshall, dahlys
South Bay Expres
08.62
nwi
3
1
Purvis, Julian
EOYDC
08.64
nwi
5
1
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
08.67
nwi
4
2
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
08.80
nwi
4
3
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.82
nwi
3
2
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.85
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
08.91
nwi
3
3
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.98
nwi
4
5
McGrew, Ashleigh
CS Northridge
09.07
nwi
3
1
Miller, Nora
Stanford
09.11
nwi
2
4
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
09.11
nwi
4
3
Hibbert, Christina
CS Northridge
09.13
nwi
1
2
Lindstrom, Tiffany
Southern Utah
09.23
nwi
2
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
09.24
nwi
6
2
Egeonuigwe, Uchechi
UC Riverside
09.29
nwi
5
3
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.42
nwi
5
4
Stucks, Najimah
Sacramento State
09.50
nwi
1
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
09.51
nwi
6
4
Whitney, Carlyn
Sacramento State
09.52
nwi
5
5
Russell, Natalie
UC Davis
09.52
nwi
1
3
Haussler, Gretchen
UC Davis
09.59
nwi
2
5
Billups, Malia
UC Riverside
09.59
nwi
5
3
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
09.74
nwi
6
4
Chea, Isabel
New Mexico State
09.80
nwi
6
5
Smith, Toni
UC Riverside
10.21
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthen
,
Hall
,
Youngblo
,
Baker
Oregon
3:42.70
3
2
Hendrick
,
Otu
,
Thielke
,
Miller
Stanford
3:43.63
3
3
Prier
,
Lofton
,
Watkins
,
Gonder
CS Northridge
3:45.90
3
1
Williams
,
Young
,
Stephens
,
Egeonuig
UC Riverside
3:48.51
2
2
Stewart
,
Matthew
,
Walker
,
Dixon-Sm
Stanford
3:50.77
2
3
Quinn
,
Michaels
,
Hibbert
,
Hoffman
CS Northridge
3:50.84
2
1
Charelle
,
Davis
,
marshall
,
houp
South Bay Expres
3:51.64
1
4
Henley-H
,
Humphrey
,
Davis
,
Robinson
Sacramento State
3:52.55
3
2
Brennan
,
Kane
,
Keeping
,
Abdulai
Simon Fraser
3:52.72
1
5
Martin
,
Ankton
,
Tvare
,
Visoria
Washington
3:53.50
3
4
Slight
,
Dunn
,
Lowder
,
Palmer
BYU
3:54.10
2
3
Searcy
,
Parks
,
White
,
Bridenbe
Oregon
3:54.97
1
4
Eke
,
Porter
,
Russell
,
Maya
UC Davis
3:56.97
1
5
Essien
,
Pixler
,
Hinton
,
Golding
Seattle Pacific
3:57.88
2
5
Hundley
,
Leachman
,
Billups
,
Azubuike
UC Riverside
4:08.92
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Grace
,
Bradley
,
Hagans
Baylor
11:07.00
1
2
Centrowi
,
Otu
,
Duhon
,
Lambie
Stanford
11:09.12
1
3
Hall
,
Buckman
,
Blood
,
Kosinski
Oregon
11:10.48
1
4
Platt
,
Slight
,
Palmer
,
Wagner
BYU
11:16.24
1
5
Miller
,
Tvare
,
Turner
,
Follett
Washington
11:19.94
1
6
Larson
,
Essien
,
Anderber
,
Pixler
Seattle Pacific
11:38.24
1
7
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
11:48.31
1
8
DeWalt
,
Perkins-
,
Andrus
,
Drennen
Montana
11:49.74
1
9
Parker
,
Durham
,
Macedon
,
Hardt
Arizona State
11:57.08
1
10
Moore
,
Roumelio
,
Hailey
,
Hemphill
Portland
12:14.28
1
11
Harper
,
Postlewa
,
Howell
,
Morrison
Western Oregon
12:30.75
1
12
Tuck
,
Spauldin
,
Meisenhe
,
Nova
Portland
12:51.78
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
1
Yunghans, Melissa
Stanford
14.97m
(49'1.25)
2
2
Patton, Bobbie
CS Northridge
14.00m
(45'11)
2
3
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.66m
(44'9.75)
2
4
Wallerstedt, Michaela
Stanford
13.47m
(44'2.25)
2
2
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
3
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
White, Catherine
UCLA
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
5
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
Burnett, Judith
Portland State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
2
6
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
6
Behring, Andi
Sacramento State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
7
Humphries, Monique
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.29m
(40'3.75)
2
7
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
8
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
8
Berg, Alexa
UCLA
12.09m
(39'7.75)
2
9
Keefe, Kathryn
Portland State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
10
Hanley, Mary
UCLA
10.75m
(35'3)
1
11
Ellison, LaShante
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
11
Genisauski, Melissa
UC Riverside
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
9
Way, Jennilee
Alberta
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
10
Raya, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.51m
(34'5.75)
2
13
Padda, Airess
CS Los Angeles
8.51m
(27'11)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Loree
NYAC
21.08m
(69'1.75)
3
2
Hinchcliffe, Brittany
Team XO
19.63m
(64'4.75)
3
3
Sims, Caressa
Portland State
18.23m
(59'9.5)
3
4
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
18.18m
(59'7.75)
3
5
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
17.95m
(58'10.5)
3
6
Maloney, Megan
Oregon
17.37m
(56'11.75)
3
1
Genisauski, Melissa
UC Riverside
17.34m
(56'10.5)
2
7
Humphries, Monique
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.90m
(55'5.25)
3
1
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
16.59m
(54'5)
1
8
Way, Jennilee
Alberta
16.42m
(53'10.25)
3
9
Goodbody, Jaynie
Stanford
16.39m
(53'9.25)
3
10
Koplin, Kristi
Southern Utah
16.26m
(53'4)
3
11
Burnett, Judith
Portland State
16.15m
(52'11.75)
3
2
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
16.12m
(52'10.5)
2
3
Hacker, Taylor
Pacific Lutheran
15.50m
(50'10)
2
4
Raya, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
5
Yunghans, Melissa
Stanford
15.44m
(50'7.75)
2
6
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
15.18m
(49'9.5)
2
2
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
3
Cridland, Lucy
Oregon
14.81m
(48'7)
1
4
Grimes, Randi
New Mexico State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
7
Keefe, Kathryn
Portland State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
8
Cole, Sara
Western Oregon
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
5
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Veldman, Caroline
Washington
14.28m
(46'10)
1
12
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
13.84m
(45'4.75)
3
9
Cavaco, Ava
Hawaii Manoa
13.33m
(43'8.75)
2
7
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
13.29m
(43'7)
1
13
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
3
8
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
10
Behring, Andi
Sacramento State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
11
Ellison, LaShante
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.75m
(35'3)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Evans, Whitney
Athletics Canada
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
5
Bergevin, Lindsay
Alberta
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Kelly, Jasmine
Oregon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Golding, Teona
Seattle Pacific
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
9
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Lindstrom, Tiffany
Southern Utah
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Spiranac, Alexis
Stanford
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
16
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
16
Speights, Denina
CS Los Angeles
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
16
Schreiner, Claire
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
16
Lombardo, Allison
Washington
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
Robblee, Robyn
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Callender, Jenny
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Arantxa
Stanford
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
2
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
2
Chea, Isabel
New Mexico State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
3
Whitney, Carlyn
Sacramento State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
4
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Vaught, Lori
Sacramento State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
5
Polee, Kenya
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Myles, Jade
UC Davis
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Geubelle, Andrea
Unattached
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
2
6
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
2
7
Kotey, Omonike
CS Los Angeles
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Cox, Baily
Montana
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jacquyln
UC Riverside
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
10
Howell, Renah
UC Davis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Backus, Sierra
CS Los Angeles
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
9
Payne, Antoinette
Unattached
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
2
10
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
13
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLain, Erica
Stanford
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Vashti
CardinalTrack Cl
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
2
3
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
2
4
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
2
5
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru
Portland State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
2
6
Hunter, Amanda
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
2
7
Vaught, Lori
Sacramento State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
2
8
Backus, Sierra
CS Los Angeles
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
2
9
Kotey, Omonike
CS Los Angeles
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
2
10
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
2
11
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
2
1
Yates, Jessica
Unattached
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Myles, Jade
UC Davis
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
2
13
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
2
2
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Banks, Erin
UC Riverside
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
5
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
6
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
8
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Clark, Bri
Washington
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Chea, Isabel
New Mexico State
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
--
Elbourne, Renee
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holliday, Becky
Unattached
4.26m
(13'11.5)
2
2
Johnson, Chelsea
Nike
4.21m
(13'9.75)
2
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.21m
(13'9.75)
2
4
Conwell, Kate
Club Northwest
4.16m
(13'7.75)
2
5
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
6
Viuf, Katy
UCLA
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
1
Custance, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
DiVesta, Kelley
Washington
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
7
Marshalek, Stevie
Washington
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
7
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
7
Kantola, Ingrid
UCLA
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
7
Sewell, Jennie
Club Northwest
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
7
Pena, Tori
UCLA
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
13
Hewitt, Caitlin
Stanford
3.71m
(12'2)
2
13
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
3.71m
(12'2)
2
13
Jamerson, Megan
UCLA
3.71m
(12'2)
2
13
Anthony, Tori
UCLA
3.71m
(12'2)
2
2
Gauthier, Patricia
Hawaii Manoa
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Quinn, Krystal
CS Northridge
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Weaver, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
3.71m
(12'2)
1
17
McFarlane, Anna
Stanford
3.51m
(11'6)
2
5
Pappas, Sarah
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Steele, Liddell
Oregon
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Rhein, Tara
Oregon
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Shimada, Kelsey
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Fjeran, Taylor
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Swango, Myrriah
UW Alum
3.51m
(11'6)
1
14
Hauk, Carrie
Seattle Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
14
Anderson, Monica
Seattle Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
14
Erickson, Sandy
UW Alum
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
17
Schultz, Donna
Unattached
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Lundsten, Tracie
Seattle Pacific
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Adams, Melissa
Sacramento State
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
--
Moore, Allison
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Do, Jocelyn
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallaher, Jesse
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
4,027
1
2
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
3,785
1
3
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
3,762
1
4
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
3,691
1
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
3,603
1
6
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
3,593
1
7
Cox, Baily
Montana
3,578
1
8
Fuller, Liz
Washington
3,546
1
9
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
3,362
1
10
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
3,336
1
11
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
3,298
1
12
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
3,295
1
13
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
3,279
1
14
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
3,154
1
15
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
3,124
1
16
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
2,254
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.79
3
954
1
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.90
2
931
2
Fuller, Liz
Washington
08.90
3
931
1
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
08.93
1
925
1
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
08.94
4
922
2
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
08.99
2
912
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.15
4
879
2
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
09.24
1
860
3
Cox, Baily
Montana
09.35
2
838
3
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
09.42
3
824
3
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
09.45
1
818
4
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
09.59
2
791
4
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
09.61
1
787
3
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
09.86
4
738
4
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
10.14
4
686
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
11.01
3
535
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
2:19.40
1
832
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
2:19.60
2
829
2
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
2:21.21
1
807
2
Cox, Baily
Montana
2:23.57
2
776
3
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
2:25.93
2
745
3
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
2:26.88
1
732
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
2:27.41
1
726
4
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
2:28.04
2
718
5
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
2:28.75
1
709
6
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
2:29.57
1
698
5
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
2:29.86
2
695
6
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
2:30.78
2
683
7
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
2:34.88
1
633
8
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
2:35.46
1
626
7
Fuller, Liz
Washington
2:36.22
2
617
8
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
2:44.26
2
525
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
3
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
4
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
4
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
6
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
8
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
8
Fuller, Liz
Washington
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
10
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
11
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
11
Cox, Baily
Montana
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
11
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
14
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
14
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
--
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
747
2
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
2
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
4
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
5
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
6
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
7
Cox, Baily
Montana
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
8
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
9
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
10
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
11
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
584
12
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
13
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
13
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
15
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
--
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
13.21m
(43'4)
1
741
2
Fuller, Liz
Washington
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
667
3
Cox, Baily
Montana
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
638
4
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
611
5
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Club Northwest
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
600
6
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
10.80m
(35'5)
1
582
7
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
579
8
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
567
9
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
560
10
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
543
11
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
541
12
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
10.11m
(33'2)
1
537
13
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
512
14
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
9.40m
(30'10)
1
490
15
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
485
16
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
461
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2010 Results - Stanford Invite
843 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Arizona Elite
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
Asics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Washington Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
11
2
2023
26
5
2022
12
2
2021
17
3
2020
11
2
2019
22
2
2018
7
2
2017
7
3
2016
31
27
562
2015
70
81
2
2014
86
34
1
2013
56
163
3
2012
220
94
2011
255
26
1
2010
255
25
2009
157
13
2008
116
12
2007
23
8
2006
3
2005
1
2004
2
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!