RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Washington Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Huskies
1400 Ne Campus Parkway, Seattle, Washington, 98195-4550, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Travis Marshall
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 17th 2015, 9:25pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 17, 2015
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alaska-Anchorage
Alberta
Athletics NW
Auburn Elite
AUC
Austin Track Club
Big Bear RC
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
Central Washington
Christ Life TC
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
CS Los Angeles
CS Stanislaus
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Flying AJs
Gonzaga
Halifast Athletics
Hawaii Manoa
Hoka
Ironwood TC
Kajaks T&F Club
Langley Mustangs
Legacy Athletics
movin shoes
Nike
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ocean Athlet
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
Oxford@8
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland AC
Portland State
Puget Sound
R.A.W. SPEED
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
SFRR
Silky Smooth
Simon Fraser
Speed Lab
Speed Unlimi
SRA Elite
St Martin's
Stanford
Strava TC
Super Thrower
Tacoma City Runn
Team Morrison
The Janes El
Track Club L
Trinity Western
UCAC
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Unattached
USC
Uvic Track C
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Washington
Washington State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whatcom Tess
Willamette Striders
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Team Scores
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
06.55
nwi
2
2
De Grasse, Andre
11
USC
06.63
nwi
2
1
Collins, Daveon
Seattle Spee
06.67
nwi
1
3
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
06.69
nwi
2
2
Donigian, Alex
12
Western Washingt
06.72
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Travis
11
Washington
06.84
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Ultimate Speed A
06.57
nwi
2
1
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
06.58
nwi
4
2
De Grasse, Andre
11
USC
06.63
nwi
4
3
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
06.71
nwi
4
1
Collins, Daveon
Seattle Spee
06.76
nwi
3
1
Donigian, Alex
12
Western Washingt
06.79
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Travis
11
Washington
06.84
nwi
2
3
Abosi, Stephen
11
British Columbia
06.88
nwi
2
4
Satterwhite, Quadelle
11
Washington
06.91
nwi
4
4
McKinney, Kent
11
Central Washingt
06.92
nwi
2
5
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
06.92
nwi
4
2
Strong, Lucas
9
Washington
06.93
nwi
1
2
Schrage, Harrison
11
Unattached
06.95
nwi
3
3
Linde, James
10
Trinity Western
06.99
nwi
3
4
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
07.00
nwi
3
5
Moore, Nate
9
Oregon
07.06
nwi
3
3
Swillie, Isaac
12
Flying AJs
07.08
nwi
1
4
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
07.09
nwi
1
5
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
07.10
nwi
2
5
Perkins, Tony
12
Unattached
07.18
nwi
1
6
Shellmire, Julius
12
Portland AC
07.19
nwi
4
Mens 60m Qualificatio
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
06.63
nwi
3
1
Bailey, Ryan
Ultimate Speed A
06.69
nwi
5
1
Strong, Lucas
9
Washington
06.91
nwi
4
1
Schrage, Harrison
11
Unattached
06.95
nwi
6
2
McKinney, Kent
11
Central Washingt
06.95
nwi
4
2
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
06.96
nwi
3
1
McNeal, Maurice
12
Washington
06.98
nwi
7
2
Linde, James
10
Trinity Western
06.99
nwi
7
2
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
07.01
nwi
6
3
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
07.02
nwi
7
1
Perkins, Tony
12
Unattached
07.03
nwi
2
2
Swillie, Isaac
12
Flying AJs
07.04
nwi
2
3
Lao, Howard
12
Washington
07.05
nwi
3
4
Abosi, Stephen
11
British Columbia
07.05
nwi
7
1
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
07.07
nwi
1
3
Shellmire, Julius
12
Portland AC
07.08
nwi
4
3
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
07.10
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Richard
10
Unattached
07.11
nwi
2
4
adekanbi, oladdimeji
Unattached
07.11
nwi
4
4
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
07.12
nwi
2
5
Ayin, Nicholas
11
Trinity Western
07.12
nwi
4
2
Winfrey, Khalil
11
Unattached
07.16
nwi
5
5
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
07.17
nwi
7
2
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
07.18
nwi
1
4
Binkerd, Alex
9
Western Washingt
07.18
nwi
6
5
Schlachter, Zac
Unattached
07.22
nwi
2
6
Diaz, Chris
11
Seattle Spee
07.22
nwi
7
3
Ransom, Malcolm
12
R.A.W. SPEED
07.24
nwi
1
3
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
07.25
nwi
5
4
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
07.27
nwi
3
4
Pfeiffer, Nick
12
Washington
07.28
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Devin
9
Unattached
07.28
nwi
5
6
Jensen, Cole
9
Washington
07.33
nwi
4
5
Lewis, Nevin
Unattached
07.41
nwi
5
5
Bailey, Ta'masz
Unattached
07.50
nwi
6
5
Murray, Carson
9
Washington
07.60
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Mike
Nike
21.44
nwi
10
1
Collins, Daveon
Seattle Spee
21.52
nwi
11
1
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
21.54
nwi
9
2
Chambers, Marcus
10
Oregon
21.57
nwi
10
1
Donigian, Alex
12
Western Washingt
21.67
nwi
8
2
Latt, Jordan
12
Oregon
22.07
nwi
11
2
Thiel, Ben
10
Oregon
22.08
nwi
8
1
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
22.10
nwi
7
2
Webster, Joel
10
Simon Fraser
22.14
nwi
9
2
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
22.28
nwi
7
3
Galpin, Jack
12
Oregon
22.36
nwi
11
3
Shellmire, Julius
12
Portland AC
22.51
nwi
7
1
Innes, Calum
12
Trinity Western
22.52
nwi
5
2
Abosi, Stephen
11
British Columbia
22.60
nwi
5
3
Binkerd, Alex
9
Western Washingt
22.69
nwi
10
4
Tkaczyk, Brent
Unattached
22.87
nwi
11
1
Schlachter, Zac
Unattached
22.90
nwi
6
3
Ayin, Nicholas
11
Trinity Western
22.97
nwi
9
1
Bailey, Ta'masz
Unattached
22.98
nwi
1
1
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
22.99
nwi
3
4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
12
Seattle Universi
23.00
nwi
10
4
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
23.09
nwi
9
1
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
23.16
nwi
4
2
kraus, jacob
9
Unattached
23.17
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Richard
10
Unattached
23.23
nwi
2
5
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
23.29
nwi
11
2
Wood, Christian
11
Portland State
23.31
nwi
3
2
Kelly, Devin
9
Unattached
23.32
nwi
6
4
Winfrey, Khalil
11
Unattached
23.32
nwi
7
2
Straker, RJ
12
Seattle Pacific
23.36
nwi
2
3
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
23.52
nwi
3
3
Dhillon, Hameet
10
Simon Fraser
23.58
nwi
2
2
Daniels, Mark
9
Unattached
23.80
nwi
4
4
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
24.34
nwi
3
3
Hirota, Christoph
Speed Unlimi
24.43
nwi
5
4
DeHart, Jaric
10
Western Washingt
24.76
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Ricky
9
USC
47.63
8
2
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
47.74
8
1
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
48.16
7
3
Webster, Joel
10
Simon Fraser
48.45
8
1
Shumway, Jackson
10
Stanford
48.48
5
1
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
48.62
9
2
Bailey, Ryan
Ultimate Speed A
48.76
9
1
Taylor, Nick
9
Victoria
49.25
6
2
Latt, Jordan
12
Oregon
49.30
6
2
Kurtz, Frank
9
Stanford
49.48
7
1
Body, Julian
11
Unattached
49.61
2
3
Thieleke, Korey
12
Portland
49.62
7
3
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
49.80
6
1
Lopez, Mario
9
Seattle Pacific
49.91
3
1
Moreton, Chris
9
Seattle Pacific
49.94
4
2
Rouser, Garrett
12
Unattached
49.94
3
4
Upmeyer, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
50.06
6
4
Kelloway, Daniel
10
Simon Fraser
50.14
7
4
Beaumont-Russel, Kenneth
Unattached
50.21
8
3
McArthur, Ryan
10
Western Washingt
50.27
3
2
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
50.33
5
2
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
50.37
2
2
Lewis, Nevin
Unattached
50.41
4
4
McNaughton, Ian
12
Speed Lab
50.80
3
1
Kellner, Thomas
10
British Columbia
50.86
1
3
Bloom, Samuel
12
Unattached
51.23
2
2
Wilson, Jade
10
Western Washingt
51.26
1
3
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
51.40
5
4
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
51.43
2
3
Tkaczyk, Brent
Unattached
51.51
9
5
Wood, Christian
11
Portland State
51.59
2
4
Aono, Michael
11
Ocean Athlet
51.66
5
3
Cardoza, Garrett
AUC
52.20
1
3
Macklin, Aiden
NorWesters Track
52.27
4
4
Holmberg, AJ
9
Western Oregon
52.39
1
5
Daniels, Mark
9
Unattached
52.83
1
5
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
53.02
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealby, Jacob
12
Unattached
1:17.81
4
1
Berian, Boris
Big Bear RC
1:18.03
5
2
Smith, Tyler
10
Victoria
1:18.07
4
2
Howell, James
Unattached
1:19.08
5
1
Swanson, Matthew
11
Washington State
1:19.20
2
3
Lefebure, Luke
11
Stanford
1:19.34
5
1
Franzmair, Niki
9
Oregon
1:19.36
3
2
Thomas, Michael
9
Washington
1:19.59
3
3
Prentice, Andrew
11
Washington
1:19.59
3
4
Paul Morris, Adam
10
Victoria
1:19.75
5
5
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:19.83
5
3
Restall, Brendon
11
Victoria
1:20.04
4
4
Grosvenor, Grant
11
Oregon
1:21.75
4
1
Redman, Hironmoy
10
Washington State
1:22.29
1
4
DeGroot, Andrew
9
Trinity Western
1:22.92
3
2
Dolese, Colin
9
Stanford
1:23.04
1
5
Daigre, Derrick
11
Washington
1:23.12
4
2
Jones, Les
11
Evergreen
1:23.19
2
3
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
1:23.28
1
3
Tipton, Kaid
11
Washington
1:23.31
2
4
Schlossman, Aaron
9
Washington
1:23.55
1
5
Brunson, Daquon
11
Washington State
1:23.77
1
6
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
1:24.09
1
4
Kits, Aiden
9
Trinity Western
1:24.32
2
5
Delgado, Joe
9
Oregon
1:24.53
2
6
Modin, Mitch
10
Oregon
1:25.34
2
7
Kemp, Blake
11
Oregon
1:26.36
2
5
Harrison, Connor
9
Trinity Western
1:27.17
3
8
Fellows, Alec
11
Oregon
1:28.85
2
7
Goolsby, Tyler
10
Seattle Universi
1:31.96
1
6
Penner, Isaac
9
Victoria
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jager, Evan
Bowerman Athleti
1:50.13
4
1
Ford, Robert
9
USC
1:52.70
3
2
Bayer, Andy
Bowerman Athleti
1:52.78
4
3
Kucera, Nathaniel
9
Stanford
1:54.14
4
2
Krause, Frank
12
St Martin's
1:54.21
3
3
Jones, Wes
11
Evergreen
1:54.97
3
4
White, Christian
9
Stanford
1:54.97
3
5
Buck, Owen
11
Unattached
1:55.45
3
6
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
1:55.96
3
1
Trummer, Max
9
Simon Fraser
1:56.00
2
4
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:56.04
4
7
Martore, Anthony
12
Unattached
1:56.07
3
1
Richardson, Ben
10
Portland State
1:56.31
1
2
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
1:56.75
1
5
Wilkie, Mark
8
Unattached
1:56.90
4
2
Hoerner, Frankie
9
Washington State
1:57.05
2
3
Stuart, Ellenwood
12
Simon Fraser
1:57.28
2
6
Russell, Spencer
Portland State
1:57.45
4
3
Stash, Chris
12
Western Oregon
1:58.20
1
4
Beard, Mitchell
10
Gonzaga
1:59.74
1
4
Freinhofer, Dylan
9
Simon Fraser
1:59.78
2
5
Hughey, Mitchell
10
St Martin's
2:00.05
1
6
Williams, Michael
9
Washington State
2:00.79
1
7
Avischious, Adam
11
Seattle Pacific
2:03.13
1
8
Cranshaw, Dominic
12
Unattached
2:04.00
1
5
Wojtech, John
11
Central Washingt
2:04.70
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon Project
2:19.53
2
2
Jager, Evan
Bowerman Athleti
2:20.39
2
3
Guerrero, Daniel
Big Bear RC
2:22.41
2
4
Bayer, Andy
Bowerman Athleti
2:22.69
2
5
Bertolotti, Marco
12
Stanford
2:23.55
2
6
Coyle, Thomas
10
Stanford
2:23.78
2
7
Roelle, Hans
12
Eastern Oregon
2:26.81
2
8
Blume, Kyle
12
Washington
2:27.90
2
1
Dinger, Tai
9
Stanford
2:28.71
1
2
Drinkwater, Will
10
Stanford
2:29.66
1
3
Williams, Keith
10
Washington
2:29.90
1
4
Marshall, Adam
10
Trinity Western
2:30.11
1
5
DeJong, Caleb
9
Trinity Western
2:31.15
1
6
Jones, Les
11
Evergreen
2:32.26
1
7
Lam, James
9
Trinity Western
2:32.59
1
8
Ferguson, Jonathan
11
Northwest
2:33.96
1
9
Schiavone, Trevor
12
Victoria
2:34.11
1
10
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
2:41.45
1
11
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
3:25.32
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon Project
3:58.60
4
2
Levins, Cameron
Oregon Project
3:58.75
4
3
McGorty, Sean
9
Stanford
3:59.34
4
4
Olson, Erik
12
Stanford
4:02.83
4
5
LEINGANG, JAKE
9
Oregon
4:05.41
4
1
Keelan, Jack
10
Stanford
4:06.25
3
6
Gorman, Daniel
12
Halifast Athleti
4:07.87
4
7
Ferris, Dylan
Strava TC
4:08.26
4
2
Peterson, Cole
12
Victoria
4:08.57
3
8
Elkaim, Jeramy
11
Oregon
4:09.48
4
3
Withers, JK
3
Unattached
4:09.95
3
9
harris, geoff
8
Oxford@8
4:09.97
4
10
Willyard, Brett
10
Oregon
4:10.06
4
1
Proceviat, Cameron
11
Simon Fraser
4:10.25
2
4
Garner, Eric
Unattached
4:10.49
3
2
Pollard, Brandon
9
Gonzaga
4:10.69
2
11
Osako, Suguru
Oregon Project
4:10.85
4
5
Neuman, Travis
9
Oregon
4:10.89
3
6
Naden, Bennett
3
Track Club L
4:11.35
3
7
Chinchar, Michael
Club Northwest
4:11.57
3
3
Phillips, Andy
12
Gonzaga
4:11.76
2
8
White, Declan
10
Trinity Western
4:11.86
3
4
Vugteveen, Travis
12
Simon Fraser
4:12.17
2
5
Andrews, Myles
12
USC
4:12.45
2
9
King, Tyler
11
Washington
4:12.56
3
10
Gonzalez, Omar
Big Bear RC
4:12.65
3
6
Jorgensen, Jesse
12
Washington State
4:12.85
2
7
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
4:14.20
2
8
Borg, Chris
12
Portland
4:14.66
2
1
McCranie, Cody
11
Western Washingt
4:15.77
1
9
Fischer, Ned
12
Gonzaga
4:16.15
2
11
Ricardi, John
12
Club Northwest
4:16.41
3
10
Beagley, Brady
12
Western Oregon
4:17.07
2
11
Garrard, Zac
10
Gonzaga
4:18.20
2
12
Goldizen, Ian
11
Gonzaga
4:19.44
2
2
Charlton, Braeden
10
Simon Fraser
4:20.29
1
13
Fleck, Nathan
10
Portland State
4:20.71
2
3
Fletcher, Ben
12
SFRR
4:21.58
1
4
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:22.12
1
14
Tadesse, Ephraim
9
Simon Fraser
4:22.16
2
5
Wong, Brendan
12
Simon Fraser
4:23.11
1
6
Rodrigues, Louis
10
Seattle Universi
4:23.68
1
7
VanDooren, Tyler
12
Club Northwest
4:24.11
1
8
Trapp, Austin
12
Unattached
4:24.60
1
9
DeKoker, Steve
Brooks
4:25.34
1
10
England, Jake
Tacoma City Runn
4:26.18
1
11
Wendle, Graham
9
Gonzaga
4:28.49
1
12
DeJong, Tyler
9
Trinity Western
4:31.20
1
13
Wojtech, John
11
Central Washingt
4:32.14
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jablonski, Matt
11
Oregon
8:03.73
3
2
Fernandez, German
Bowerman Athleti
8:04.59
3
3
Collin, Olivier
12
Victoria
8:05.25
3
4
Zarda, Zach
Unattached
8:05.81
3
5
Milam, Willie
12
Gonzaga
8:07.66
3
6
Huxham, Fred
9
Washington
8:08.38
3
7
Kent , Justin
12
British Columbia
8:09.45
3
8
Huffer, Craig
adidas
8:13.57
3
9
Clowes, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
8:14.21
3
1
Harris, Nick
10
Washington
8:17.71
2
10
Stevens, Johnathan
10
Washington
8:17.90
3
2
Rouleau, Marc-Antoine
9
Simon Fraser
8:19.41
2
3
Fraley, Troy
10
Gonzaga
8:21.77
2
11
Neuman, Travis
9
Oregon
8:21.83
3
4
Jorgensen, Oliver
10
Simon Fraser
8:22.54
2
5
Therrien, Cody
12
Victoria
8:23.10
2
12
Kincaid, William
11
Portland
8:23.13
3
6
Roche, Nick
12
Gonzaga
8:23.65
2
13
Withers, JK
3
Unattached
8:23.77
3
7
Updike, Isaac
12
Eastern Oregon
8:26.10
2
8
De Schiffart, Joel
11
Trinity Western
8:26.66
2
9
Anthony, Dylan
11
Alaska-Anchorage
8:27.47
2
10
Shaffer, Forrest
11
Washington State
8:28.14
2
11
Moussa, Mahmoud
9
Washington
8:28.45
2
12
O'Neil, Colin
12
Gonzaga
8:29.22
2
14
Avila, Eric
Hoka
8:29.27
3
13
Cheseto, Henry
9
Alaska-Anchorage
8:29.33
2
1
Notz, Dominik
10
Alaska-Anchorage
8:33.33
1
14
Gravel, Phillipe
9
Simon Fraser
8:34.43
2
2
Arroyo, Gus
11
Seattle Universi
8:34.47
1
3
Branch, Kyle
12
Gonzaga
8:35.40
1
4
Weir, Ben
10
Victoria
8:36.00
1
5
Forsee, Ben
10
Portland
8:36.92
1
6
Dillard, Alex
10
Portland
8:38.52
1
15
Hunt, Theo
Point Grey TFC
8:39.74
3
15
Drummond, Russell
12
Unattached
8:40.08
2
7
Haughey, Gabriel
9
Portland
8:41.19
1
8
Charbonneau, Joe
10
Seattle Universi
8:43.43
1
9
Rooke, Kevin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
8:44.19
1
10
Arguinchona, Baxter
12
Seattle Universi
8:44.62
1
16
Johnston, Blair
12
Trinity Western
8:44.86
2
11
Orndorf, Logan
9
Portland
8:45.35
1
12
Hay, Griffin
11
Portland
8:46.89
1
16
Corbit, John
Point Grey TFC
8:54.24
3
13
Lunder, Danny
11
Gonzaga
8:56.06
1
17
Rapp, Christopher
Unattached
8:56.75
2
14
de Dalmases, Mateo
9
Simon Fraser
8:58.79
1
18
Young, Stephen Jay
Bowerman Athleti
9:00.22
2
15
Wiley, Turner
12
Seattle Pacific
9:03.79
1
19
Symmes, Keegan
9
Portland
9:06.80
2
16
Simpson, Alex
9
Washington State
9:19.08
1
17
Flannery, Tyler
10
Seattle Universi
9:19.84
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innes, Calum
12
Trinity Western
08.07
nwi
1
1
Williams, Allen
12
USC
08.09
nwi
2
2
Williams, Chris
11
Washington
08.11
nwi
2
3
Morris, Marquis
9
USC
08.13
nwi
2
4
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
08.14
nwi
2
1
Milbrandt, Travis
11
Western Washingt
08.20
nwi
3
2
Zmuda, Daniel
10
Washington State
08.25
nwi
1
3
Lao, Howard
12
Washington
08.26
nwi
1
1
Fellows, Alec
11
Oregon
08.31
nwi
6
4
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.31
nwi
1
2
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.33
nwi
3
1
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
08.38
nwi
4
2
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
08.40
nwi
4
2
Simpson, Eric
9
Washington
08.41
nwi
6
3
Grant, Chris
12
08.46
nwi
3
1
Body, Julian
11
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
4
Modin, Mitch
10
Oregon
08.55
nwi
3
2
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
08.57
nwi
2
3
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka
11
Silky Smooth
08.58
nwi
6
3
schultze, kenneth
Vancouver Thunde
08.59
nwi
4
1
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
08.68
nwi
5
2
Doucette, Benjamin
11
Unattached
08.72
nwi
5
4
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
08.72
nwi
6
3
Kemp, Blake
11
Oregon
08.73
nwi
2
1
Delgado, Joe
9
Oregon
08.75
nwi
1
5
Przystupa, Michael
11
British Columbia
08.79
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Jade
10
Western Washingt
08.81
nwi
5
5
Hernandez, Cale
10
Trinity Western
08.86
nwi
6
2
DeVisser, Andrew
9
Trinity Western
08.87
nwi
1
4
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
08.89
nwi
4
3
Camarillo, Dustin
9
Western Oregon
08.91
nwi
1
4
Markham, Ian
10
Washington State
08.93
nwi
5
4
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
09.07
nwi
1
5
Sissel, Ty
12
St Martin's
09.07
nwi
4
5
Liebel, Devin
10
Washington
09.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
11
Washington
07.98
nwi
2
1
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
08.02
nwi
1
2
Williams, Allen
12
USC
08.19
nwi
2
2
Morris, Marquis
9
USC
08.21
nwi
1
1
Lao, Howard
12
Washington
08.23
nwi
4
3
Zmuda, Daniel
10
Washington State
08.25
nwi
2
1
Innes, Calum
12
Trinity Western
08.30
nwi
3
2
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.31
nwi
4
2
Milbrandt, Travis
11
Western Washingt
08.33
nwi
3
3
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
08.33
nwi
1
4
Fellows, Alec
11
Oregon
08.35
nwi
2
3
Body, Julian
11
Unattached
08.40
nwi
4
3
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
08.41
nwi
3
4
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
08.42
nwi
3
5
Grant, Chris
12
08.42
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Eric
9
Washington
08.55
nwi
4
4
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
08.57
nwi
1
5
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
08.61
nwi
4
5
Modin, Mitch
10
Oregon
08.65
nwi
1
5
Delgado, Joe
9
Oregon
08.87
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Satterwh, McNeal,
Brown, Spano
Washington
3:14.74
4
2
Shumway, Williams,
Dolese, Lefebure
Stanford
3:16.52
4
3
Brunson, Jorgense,
Redman, Swanson
Washington State
3:18.44
4
1
Webster, Ellenwoo,
Procevia, Kelloway
Simon Fraser
3:19.54
3
2
Strong, Prentice,
Thomas, Tipton
Washington
3:20.36
3
1
Gable, Russell,
Pfefferk, Prince
Portland State
3:20.63
2
3
Kurtz, White,
Kucera, Bertolot
Stanford
3:21.51
3
2
Ferguson, Moreton,
Lopez, Straker
Seattle Pacific
3:23.96
2
1
Yoro, Durden,
Krause, Hughey
St Martin's
3:24.51
1
2
McArthur, Wilson,
Binkerd, van Tuin
Western Washingt
3:25.59
1
3
DeGroot, Ayin,
Kits, Linde
Trinity Western
3:25.60
2
4
Liebel, Marshall,
Simpson, Williams
Washington
3:25.89
2
3
DeVisser, Harrison,
Hernande, Marshall
Trinity Western
3:26.52
1
4
Thummel-, Aguilar-,
Cowan, Melu
Seattle Universi
3:28.46
3
5
Whitaker, Sultessa,
Stash, Dobson
Western Oregon
3:29.00
2
4
Brown, Seibert,
Richards, Fleck
Portland State
3:30.17
1
5
Dhillon, Conrad,
Freinhof, Trummer
Simon Fraser
3:30.64
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertolot, Coyle,
Dinger, Drinkwat
Stanford
7:40.17
1
2
Restall, Peterson,
Paul Mor, Smith
Victoria
7:45.30
1
3
Sicalo, Fischer,
Pollard, Phillips
Gonzaga
7:51.50
1
4
Gardner, Blume,
Williams, King
Washington
7:53.51
1
5
Hanna, Beagley,
Naffzige, Dempsey
Western Oregon
7:54.22
1
6
Lam, DeJong,
DeJong, Gin
Trinity Western
8:01.65
1
7
Livermor, Rhodes,
Peila, Kirkov
Concordia-Portla
8:01.96
1
8
Ferguson, Cole,
Willis, Guisinge
Northwest
8:14.86
1
9
Wilson, Fekete,
Ramos, Martinez
Portland
8:16.34
1
10
Halladay, Comer,
Sterling, Ramsey
Seattle Pacific
8:41.30
1
11
Aebi, Forsee,
O'Hollea, Symmes
Portland
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Robert
10
Concordia-Portla
15.19m
(49'10)
1
2
Pless, Brandon
10
Western Washingt
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
3
Campbell, Carey
9
Washington
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
4
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
5
Breaux, Chandler
12
Puget Sound
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
7
Garton, Reilyn
12
Puget Sound
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Pfeiffer, Nick
12
Washington
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
9
Murray, Carson
9
Washington
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
10
Koopmans, Mackenzie
10
British Columbia
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
Santos, Joel
9
Trinity Western
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
12
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
13
Dunford, Nathan
10
Trinity Western
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Darien
11
Unattached
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
2
Pless, David
12
Ironwood TC
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
3
Ponzio, Nicholas
9
USC
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
4
Catelli, Frank
11
Washington
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
5
Lembcke, Jack
9
Washington
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
6
Perkins, Ron
12
Oregon
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
7
Hutchison, Brian
12
Washington
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
8
Scheideman, Jack
10
Washington
15.75m
(51'8)
1
9
Hall, Joe
12
Concordia-Portla
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
10
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
11
Cunningham, Aaron
10
Eastern Washingt
14.33m
(47'0)
1
12
Boyden, Dan
10
Washington
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
13
Budincich, Nicholas
10
Stanford
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
14
Stanley, Kevin
11
Central Washingt
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
2
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
3
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
4
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Watson, Robert
10
Concordia-Portla
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
6
Behncke, Peter
10
Simon Fraser
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
7
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
9
Cunningham, Aaron
10
Eastern Washingt
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Banchero, Evan
10
Eastern Washingt
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Darien
11
Unattached
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
2
Arakawa, Jordan
12
Eastern Washingt
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
3
Scheideman, Jack
10
Washington
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
4
Lamott, Tyler
11
Unattached
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
5
Tafoya, Armando
9
Central Washingt
16.87m
(55'4)
1
6
Stanley, Kevin
11
Central Washingt
16.69m
(54'9)
1
7
Campbell, Carey
9
Washington
15.27m
(50'1)
1
8
Fualefau, Vincent
10
St Martin's
14.76m
(48'5)
1
9
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
10
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
13.87m
(45'6)
1
11
Hall, Joe
12
Concordia-Portla
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Johnson, Anthony
10
Evergreen
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Smith, Mikel
11
St Martin's
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Krone, Michael
12
USC
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Cunningham, Randall
9
USC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Willis, Dartis
11
Stanford
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Murray, Carson
9
Washington
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Walker, Chase
12
Washington
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
13
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Sinsheimer, Jared
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Knight, Joe
10
Washington
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
19
Pfeiffer, Nick
12
Washington
NH
(--)
1
20
Peters, Cam
9
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
10
Western Washingt
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Mikel
11
St Martin's
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Mataya, Rudy
9
Western Washingt
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Empainado, Marwin
10
Simon Fraser
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Sinsheimer, Jared
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
DeVisser, Andrew
9
Trinity Western
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
7
He, Jerry
11
Simon Fraser
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
9
kraus, jacob
9
Unattached
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Voloshin, Daniel
10
Simon Fraser
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Santos, Joel
9
Trinity Western
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Unattached
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
3
Linde, James
10
Trinity Western
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Plummer, Luke
10
Central Washingt
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
5
Uudmae, Jaak
9
Stanford
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Smallwood, Dominic
9
USC
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Schrage, Harrison
11
Unattached
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Chase, Ryan
12
Unattached
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastern Washingt
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Wu, Alex
10
Simon Fraser
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Willis, Dartis
11
Stanford
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
13
DeVaughn, Nathan
11
Portland
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Casey
9
Washington
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
2
Seely, Mark
11
Western Washingt
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Aminov, Oded
9
British Columbia
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
4
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka
11
Silky Smooth
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Chase, Ryan
12
Unattached
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
6
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Redlew, Nick
9
Seattle Universi
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Darian
11
Stanford
15.29m
(50'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Melu, Josh
12
Oregon
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Allen
12
USC
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Whitehurst, Chance
9
Oregon
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Plummer, Luke
10
Central Washingt
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Smallwood, Dominic
9
USC
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
7
Moldavanov, Vladislav
10
Simon Fraser
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeHan, Matt
9
St Martin's
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Kemp, Blake
11
Oregon
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Fellows, Alec
11
Oregon
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Modin, Mitch
10
Oregon
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Black, Blaise
9
Washington
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Barranco, Braden
9
Eastern Washingt
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Sinclair, Jamie
11
Trinity Western
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Kordas, Gordon
10
Western Washingt
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Shugart, Zach
11
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Keeton, Joseph
12
St Martin's
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Thomas, Adam
9
Western Washingt
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Konrad, J. T.
9
Western Washingt
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
Hino, Jacob
10
Western Washingt
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Humphreys, Sam
9
Simon Fraser
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
15
Dickinson, Matthew
Speed Unlimi
NH
(--)
1
16
Delgado, Joe
9
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
17
Aamot, Connor
9
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
18
Phillips, Jesse
12
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
19
Davis, Chase
10
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thoirs, Jax
11
Washington
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Marcus, Lev
9
Washington
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
3
Starkey, Garrett
10
Stanford
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
4
Juilfs, JJ
12
Washington
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Walsh, Cole
10
Oregon
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Hidalgo, Matt
11
Oregon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
7
Williams, Chris
11
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Emery, Daniel
10
Stanford
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
11
Dunford, Nathan
10
Trinity Western
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
12
Quinn, Bryan
Willamette Strid
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Duvio, Dalton
11
Stanford
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
13
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
07.15
nwi
2
2
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
07.18
nwi
2
3
Prandini, Jenna
11
Oregon
07.24
nwi
2
1
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
07.36
nwi
1
4
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
07.40
nwi
2
2
Washington, Ariana
9
Oregon
07.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
07.21
nwi
3
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Oregon
07.28
nwi
2
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
07.29
nwi
1
2
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
07.30
nwi
1
2
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
07.38
nwi
3
2
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
07.40
nwi
2
1
Washington, Ariana
9
Oregon
07.44
nwi
4
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
10
Washington
07.45
nwi
4
3
Williams, Laurenrain
10
Unattached
07.52
nwi
1
3
Sant, Marybeth
10
Oregon
07.53
nwi
3
4
morrison, skye
Unattached
07.61
nwi
3
3
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
07.62
nwi
4
4
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
07.63
nwi
1
5
Griffey, Princess Joy
Christ Life TC
07.65
nwi
3
6
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
07.65
nwi
3
3
Jacobson, Haley
12
Washington
07.73
nwi
2
4
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
07.73
nwi
4
4
Harewood, Maya
11
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
5
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
07.79
nwi
1
5
Webb, Miah
12
Unattached
07.85
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
07.96
nwi
1
Womens 60m Qualificatio
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
07.47
nwi
4
1
Bouyer, Kennadi
10
Washington
07.51
nwi
6
1
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
07.55
nwi
9
2
Williams, Laurenrain
10
Unattached
07.58
nwi
9
1
Griffey, Princess Joy
Christ Life TC
07.64
nwi
3
2
morrison, skye
Unattached
07.66
nwi
3
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
07.67
nwi
5
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
07.70
nwi
7
1
Peterson, Sierra
9
Washington
07.74
nwi
8
2
Jacobson, Haley
12
Washington
07.74
nwi
4
2
Webb, Miah
12
Unattached
07.75
nwi
7
3
Allen, Claudette
9
Trinity Western
07.75
nwi
4
2
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
07.76
nwi
8
3
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
07.77
nwi
3
1
Harewood, Maya
11
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
2
Whitehall, Allanah
11
Puget Sound
07.79
nwi
6
2
Brennan, Christian
10
Oregon
07.80
nwi
1
4
crockrell, tierra
10
Unattached
07.80
nwi
3
3
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
07.82
nwi
9
3
Nettey, Sabrina
12
Trinity Western
07.83
nwi
6
2
Wade, Necy
10
Washington
07.84
nwi
5
4
Woodruff, Gianna
12
Washington
07.84
nwi
9
3
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
07.87
nwi
5
3
Rodgers, Anna
9
Unattached
07.93
nwi
8
1
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
07.95
nwi
2
4
White, Adia
11
Portland State
07.95
nwi
4
2
Gayles, Daryth
9
Stanford
07.98
nwi
2
5
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
08.00
nwi
4
6
Budinich, Ericka
9
Washington
08.03
nwi
4
3
D'Arpino, Venessa
9
Oregon State
08.04
nwi
1
3
Williams, Brandi
10
Unattached
08.05
nwi
2
4
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
08.05
nwi
1
4
Ivancic, Veronica
11
Western Washingt
08.05
nwi
6
5
Person, Danica
9
Washington
08.07
nwi
1
5
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
08.07
nwi
3
4
Hudson, Renee
11
St Martin's
08.09
nwi
5
4
Adler, Kate
10
Washington
08.09
nwi
8
5
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
9
Stanford
08.12
nwi
8
4
Roland, Jaleecia
11
Washington
08.13
nwi
2
5
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
10
Seattle Universi
08.15
nwi
5
5
Ellis, Olivia
12
Unattached
08.17
nwi
6
5
Kianipour, Natasha
10
Simon Fraser
08.18
nwi
2
3
Wiinters, Desiree
10
Hawaii Manoa
08.21
nwi
7
6
Le Bar, Maya
9
Unattached
08.27
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Alaysha
9
Oregon
08.41
nwi
7
5
Noble, Stacey
Unattached
08.62
nwi
7
6
Jackson, Octavia
11
Unattached
08.93
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaither, Tynia
12
USC
23.62
nwi
11
1
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
23.94
nwi
9
2
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
23.99
nwi
9
1
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
24.10
nwi
10
2
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
24.25
nwi
11
1
Williams, Laurenrain
10
Unattached
24.32
nwi
8
3
Brennan, Christian
10
Oregon
24.47
nwi
11
2
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
25.00
nwi
10
3
D'Arpino, Venessa
9
Oregon State
25.28
nwi
9
3
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
25.31
nwi
10
1
Ambus, Jahzelle
11
Seattle Pacific
25.37
nwi
6
1
Mootz, Ahsha
9
Oregon State
25.50
nwi
4
2
crockrell, tierra
10
Unattached
25.51
nwi
4
2
Gayles, Gabrielle
9
Stanford
25.52
nwi
8
1
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
9
Washington
25.61
nwi
3
2
Harewood, Maya
11
Unattached
25.65
nwi
6
1
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
25.72
nwi
7
2
Horsley, Ashante
10
Oregon
25.74
nwi
7
3
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
25.85
nwi
8
4
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
25.89
nwi
11
3
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
25.94
nwi
6
1
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
25.96
nwi
1
4
Webb, Miah
12
Unattached
25.96
nwi
9
1
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
26.13
nwi
5
2
Desch, Chantel
10
Simon Fraser
26.17
nwi
5
2
Kabia, Valda
12
Ocean Athlet
26.22
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Claire
9
Oregon
26.46
nwi
6
3
Craddock, Ashley
12
CS Los Angeles
26.50
nwi
4
5
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
26.64
nwi
6
2
Wear, Robyn
9
Trinity Western
26.67
nwi
3
1
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
26.71
nwi
2
3
Lombardo, Erika
11
Eastern Washingt
26.72
nwi
5
3
Ellis, Olivia
12
Unattached
26.85
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Alaysha
9
Oregon
26.90
nwi
11
4
Person, Danica
9
Washington
26.92
nwi
3
4
Akanji, Michelle
10
CS Stanislaus
26.98
nwi
4
3
Ah Nee, Sha'tres
9
Hawaii Manoa
26.99
nwi
1
2
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
27.15
nwi
2
4
Kianipour, Natasha
10
Simon Fraser
27.47
nwi
8
5
Chase, Kelsey
12
Seattle Pacific
27.70
nwi
3
4
Atud, Tiffany
9
Hawaii Manoa
29.19
nwi
1
3
White, Adia
11
Portland State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepter, Jaide
11
USC
53.76
8
1
Jones, Vanessa
12
USC
54.14
9
2
Ellis, Kendall
9
USC
55.08
9
2
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
55.61
8
1
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
55.62
7
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
56.91
8
1
Allen, Erin
12
Washington State
57.22
5
1
D'Agnolo, Lauren
Uvic Track C
57.41
6
2
Shuttleworth, Rachel
10
Trinity Western
57.68
5
1
cho, stephanie
Vancouver Thunde
57.85
4
2
Ryan, Chavariana
11
CS Stanislaus
58.10
6
2
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha
9
Stanford
58.12
7
3
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
58.35
7
3
Desch, Chantel
10
Simon Fraser
58.36
5
4
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Seattle Pacific
58.51
7
4
Orchard, Trey
12
CS Los Angeles
59.10
5
1
Inderbitzin, Jayna
11
Central Washingt
59.35
2
2
Akanji, Mercy
10
CS Stanislaus
59.65
2
1
Day, Jannessa
10
Eastern Washingt
59.78
3
2
Rochon, Raquel
12
CS Los Angeles
1:00.12
3
2
Jackson, Maya
Auburn Elite
1:00.29
4
1
Bradley, Adreonia
9
Washington State
1:00.43
1
3
Anderson, Ali
9
Central Washingt
1:00.66
2
4
Korpach, Sarah
10
British Columbia
1:00.76
2
3
Moore, Ashlee
9
Oregon
1:00.78
6
3
Cornish, Leiran
11
Eastern Washingt
1:01.01
4
4
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:01.36
4
2
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
1:01.99
1
3
Quinn, ShaRaya
9
Washington State
1:04.26
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Olivia
9
Stanford
1:29.42
4
1
Morrison, Nevada
Team Morrison
1:29.71
2
2
Rogers, Raevyn
9
Oregon
1:29.87
4
3
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
1:30.03
4
4
Francois, Rachel
12
Victoria
1:30.54
4
1
Mires, Baylee
11
Washington
1:31.53
3
2
Atkin, Casey
Unattached
1:32.01
3
5
Wiebe, Devan
11
British Columbia
1:33.06
4
3
Waschmann, Malika
10
Stanford
1:33.69
3
2
Pearse, Anastasia
12
Trinity Western
1:33.73
2
4
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
1:33.94
3
6
Christen, Rose
9
Washington
1:34.82
4
5
Michaelson, Tess
9
Stanford
1:34.89
3
6
Asper, Leanne
10
Washington State
1:37.28
3
1
Wilson, MaCaulay
10
Oregon State
1:37.99
1
3
Harrell, Caroline
9
Victoria
1:38.06
2
2
Anderson, Emily
10
Gonzaga
1:39.72
1
4
Terry, Pearl
10
Washington
1:39.87
2
3
Mathison, Jessie
9
Seattle Pacific
1:39.92
1
4
Harris, Nicole
11
Washington
1:40.21
1
5
Dee, Taryn
Unattached
1:41.04
1
5
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
1:41.14
2
6
Reeves, Picabo
10
Unattached
1:42.09
1
7
Stroosma, Molly
10
Gonzaga
1:43.84
1
8
Brown, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:44.25
1
6
Shepard, Karina
9
Stanford
1:46.38
2
9
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:47.12
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
2:07.21
3
2
Fricker, McKayla
Athletics NW
2:08.63
3
1
Porada, Katie
12
Oregon
2:10.82
2
3
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
2:11.57
3
4
Decker, Lynelle
12
Seattle Pacific
2:12.83
3
5
Picchetti, Natalie
12
Austin Track Clu
2:14.27
3
1
Capellino, Erica
12
USC
2:15.15
1
6
Nock, Paige
9
Simon Fraser
2:15.42
3
7
Mussatto, Alana
9
Simon Fraser
2:17.48
3
2
Pahkala, Jessica
11
Alaska-Anchorage
2:17.73
2
3
Ackerley, Mikelle
12
Unattached
2:19.13
2
2
Beng, Nyalual
9
Portland State
2:19.41
1
3
Vaughn, Kyrah
11
CS Stanislaus
2:19.46
1
4
Malmborg, Josefine
9
CS Los Angeles
2:20.07
2
5
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:20.21
2
6
Dacre, Stephanie
11
British Columbia
2:20.62
2
7
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
2:20.67
2
4
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Portland State
2:20.80
1
8
Poplawski, Alisa
11
Seattle Universi
2:21.08
2
8
Vorderbruegge, Marina
Strava TC
2:21.98
3
9
Dodd, Sophie
9
Simon Fraser
2:22.20
2
9
Hundal, Aman
11
CS Stanislaus
2:22.98
3
5
Charleson, Mary
9
Seattle Pacific
2:23.46
1
6
Hannah, Calvert
10
Seattle Pacific
2:23.56
1
10
Perez, Tamara
9
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.58
3
7
Kettel, Hailey
9
Seattle Pacific
2:23.77
1
10
Phan, Chynna
9
Seattle Pacific
2:24.06
2
11
Rawlins, Jessica
9
Seattle Pacific
2:24.32
2
8
Fraher, Claren
9
Gonzaga
2:25.58
1
9
Buford, Akia
9
CS Stanislaus
2:28.19
1
10
Carroll, Sophie
9
Seattle Pacific
2:30.79
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowbury, Shannon
Oregon Project
2:40.25
2
2
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
2:41.08
2
3
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
2:41.50
2
4
Cranny, Elise
9
Stanford
2:42.39
2
5
Lara, Geena
Unattached
2:44.29
2
6
Hiltz, Nikki
9
Oregon
2:45.03
2
7
Francois, Rachel
12
Victoria
2:46.02
2
8
Berkson, Maddy
9
Stanford
2:49.23
2
9
Cantine, Sophie
Speed Unlimi
2:50.25
2
1
Soderberg, Nicole
12
Victoria
2:53.18
1
2
Aschbacher, Ally
11
Oregon
2:54.16
1
3
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
2:54.49
1
4
Goecke, Nicole
9
Oregon State
2:55.03
1
10
Laman, Anna
9
Stanford
2:55.60
2
5
McKinnon, Sam
9
Oregon State
2:58.15
1
6
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
3:02.96
1
7
Collmer, Christa
11
Concordia-Portla
3:03.29
1
8
Matora, Katia
Speed Unlimi
3:03.46
1
9
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
3:13.00
1
10
Nakashima, Tiare
12
Hawaii Manoa
3:14.72
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowbury, Shannon
Oregon Project
4:27.86
4
2
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
4:28.73
4
3
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
4:35.15
4
4
Tonn, Jessica
12
Stanford
4:38.00
4
5
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
4:38.68
4
6
Butterworth, Lindsey
12
Simon Fraser
4:44.80
4
7
Pomfret, Kendra
12
Victoria
4:44.95
4
8
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
4:48.37
4
1
Maton, Ashley
11
Oregon
4:53.34
3
9
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
4:54.73
4
2
Ibarzabal, Lorea
11
Portland
4:55.98
3
1
Mahoney, Katie
11
Eastern Washingt
4:56.40
2
2
Linton, Charlee
10
Washington State
4:56.85
2
3
Lawson, Kelly
9
Washington
4:58.69
3
4
Weber, Emily
10
Oregon State
4:58.75
3
5
McNulty, Abbie
9
Stanford
4:58.99
3
6
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
10
Eastern Washingt
4:59.39
3
3
Leufroy, Ena
The Janes El
4:59.77
2
7
Arrigoni, Catie
11
Eastern Washingt
5:01.61
3
8
Selve, Alyssa
12
CS Los Angeles
5:01.93
3
4
Bassett, Rebecca
10
Simon Fraser
5:01.94
2
9
Howlett, Claire
9
Stanford
5:02.26
3
10
Symoniak, Brenna
12
Portland
5:02.32
3
11
Hastings, Melissa
12
Portland
5:02.40
3
5
Hodge, Grace
10
Washington
5:02.88
2
10
Vorderbruegge, Marina
Strava TC
5:03.62
4
1
Boman, Amanda
11
Portland State
5:03.90
1
6
Mackenzie, Kansas
10
Simon Fraser
5:05.45
2
12
Rawlins, Jessica
9
Seattle Pacific
5:06.70
3
7
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
12
Portland State
5:07.07
2
2
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Portland
5:07.38
1
3
O'Connor, Haley
11
Western Washingt
5:07.59
1
8
Russell, Skye
9
Alberta
5:08.13
2
4
Rice, Lila
10
Seattle Universi
5:08.58
1
5
Krahling, Sam
Unattached
5:08.76
1
13
Bosserman, Josephine
10
Washington
5:09.26
3
14
Decker, Beatrice
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5:10.34
3
9
Chadsey, Emma
Unattached
5:12.07
2
6
Charleson, Mary
9
Seattle Pacific
5:14.84
1
15
Bassett, Miryam
9
Simon Fraser
5:14.94
3
7
Kettel, Hailey
9
Seattle Pacific
5:15.62
1
8
Ryan, Hannah
10
Trinity Western
5:17.32
1
9
Troupe, Shawna
10
Western Washingt
5:19.12
1
10
Pavey, Steffie
10
Washington State
5:19.14
1
10
Burroughs, Mariah
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5:19.85
2
11
Garcia, Alexys
10
Washington State
5:25.44
1
12
Foster, Alexa
9
Hawaii Manoa
5:29.24
1
11
Howley, Julia
9
Simon Fraser
5:30.60
2
13
Whybark, Sarah
12
Concordia-Portla
5:33.07
1
14
Townsend, Dana
9
Simon Fraser
5:34.29
1
12
Santos, Mckayla
9
Seattle Pacific
5:35.86
2
15
CONTOS, ERICA
12
Portland State
5:49.51
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Jessica
UCAC
9:09.15
3
2
Meyers, Maddie
10
Washington
9:16.03
3
3
Fraser, Vanessa
10
Stanford
9:24.87
3
4
Carlyle, Laura
Oiselle
9:32.13
3
5
Johnson, Jennifer
12
Simon Fraser
9:36.18
3
6
McInnis, Shauna
12
Victoria
9:37.96
3
7
Maxwell, Julia
9
Stanford
9:40.23
3
8
Fulton, Eleanor
11
Washington
9:40.74
3
9
Thiel, Daniel
12
Alberta
9:40.96
3
10
Fisher, Emma
10
Stanford
9:43.77
3
1
Steen, Katelyn
12
Western Washingt
9:47.97
2
1
Mills, Shelby
11
Gonzaga
9:51.08
1
2
Curatilo, Sophie
12
Seattle Universi
9:51.28
2
11
Lacy, Megan
10
Stanford
9:51.56
3
3
Boman, Amanda
11
Portland State
9:53.33
2
4
Evans, Amelia
11
Gonzaga
9:53.66
2
12
Ricardi, Jane
Club Northwest
9:53.68
3
5
Noel, Peggy
10
Simon Fraser
9:54.42
2
6
Sanders, Jenna
11
Washington
9:55.14
2
7
Mildes, Jessica
10
Gonzaga
9:55.46
2
8
de Fenoyl, Amelie
12
British Columbia
10:00.43
2
9
REITER, SARAH
10
Eastern Washingt
10:00.48
2
2
Hegland, Chloe
9
Victoria
10:02.14
1
10
Garcia, Kristen
Whatcom Tess
10:02.63
2
3
Trapp, Cheryn
10
Portland State
10:04.39
1
4
Patti, Anna
11
Seattle Pacific
10:04.56
1
13
Heiner, Courtney
12
Strava TC
10:06.35
3
11
Cavalluzzo, Holly
10
Oregon State
10:09.71
2
12
Elliott, Mikel
12
Concordia-Portla
10:12.78
2
13
Bortfeld, Devon
9
Washington State
10:14.37
2
14
Johnston, Amy
11
Alaska-Anchorage
10:15.06
2
15
Jones, Maggie
11
Gonzaga
10:15.98
2
5
Martinez, Montana
9
Hawaii Manoa
10:16.89
1
16
Willson, Morgan
10
Washington State
10:19.25
2
6
Evans, Brittany
10
Simon Fraser
10:21.59
1
7
Coleman, Maggie
10
Portland State
10:23.55
1
17
Brunt, Madelyn
9
British Columbia
10:24.21
2
8
Demaree, Adrienne
10
Oregon State
10:26.68
1
9
Campbell, Dallas
12
CS Stanislaus
10:27.66
1
14
Lee, Kirsten
12
British Columbia
10:28.87
3
10
Smith, Elena
11
Seattle Universi
10:29.06
1
11
Bibault, Emma
11
Victoria
10:29.58
1
12
Steimer-Barragan, Ariell
11
CS Los Angeles
10:32.68
1
13
Macdonald, Sarah
10
Seattle Pacific
10:33.04
1
14
Jimenez, Marissa
11
CS Stanislaus
10:34.13
1
18
Watson, Ruby
10
Whatcom Tess
10:41.75
2
15
Fraher, Alison
12
Gonzaga
10:43.99
1
16
Brown, Cassidy
10
Northwest
10:46.62
1
17
Lassere, Rebecca
11
Seattle Universi
10:50.40
1
18
Laiblin, Alexandra
9
Western Washingt
10:53.24
1
19
Kurgat, Caroline
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10:53.76
1
20
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
10:58.74
1
19
Johnson, Sarah
Unattached
10:59.46
2
21
Rossi, Kayla
11
CS Stanislaus
11:00.74
1
22
Stelling, Lillianna
9
Western Washingt
11:01.99
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
08.27
nwi
2
2
Cox, Melia
12
USC
08.34
nwi
2
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
08.52
nwi
2
1
McFarland, Candice
10
Washington State
08.62
nwi
1
4
Moore, Ashlee
9
Oregon
08.64
nwi
2
2
Stueckle, Kimberly
11
Washington
08.68
nwi
1
3
Ross, Hazel
12
Trinity Western
08.70
nwi
1
4
Hrycun, Alexa
11
Alberta
08.74
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
08.82
nwi
2
1
Hrycun, Alexa
11
Alberta
08.90
nwi
9
1
Thomas, Claire
9
Oregon
08.92
nwi
1
1
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
08.95
nwi
3
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
11
Washington
08.97
nwi
6
1
Smith, Andrea
12
Washington State
09.03
nwi
5
1
Crockett, Lauren
12
Oregon
09.11
nwi
8
2
Hallock, Kara
10
Oregon State
09.14
nwi
9
2
Daly, Maya
11
Trinity Western
09.15
nwi
8
2
Quinn, ShaRaya
9
Washington State
09.18
nwi
1
2
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
09.20
nwi
2
1
Li, Emma
9
Trinity Western
09.28
nwi
7
2
Evans, Madison
9
Trinity Western
09.30
nwi
6
3
Davis, Madison
9
Washington State
09.38
nwi
9
3
Banfro, Tianna
11
Central Washingt
09.40
nwi
1
2
Fettig, Tayler
12
Central Washingt
09.41
nwi
5
2
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
09.46
nwi
7
4
Hong, Cheryl
10
Seattle Pacific
09.50
nwi
1
3
Irene, Moore
11
Evergreen
09.55
nwi
6
3
Smith, C.J.
11
Washington
09.55
nwi
8
1
cho, stephanie
Vancouver Thunde
09.65
nwi
4
4
Deck, Allison
11
Central Washingt
09.66
nwi
8
3
Petersen, Lisa
12
St Martin's
09.73
nwi
2
3
Motsi, Tanya
10
British Columbia
09.75
nwi
5
4
Wear, Robyn
9
Trinity Western
09.75
nwi
6
2
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
09.82
nwi
4
5
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
09.87
nwi
1
2
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
09.90
nwi
3
3
Kramer, Addison
12
British Columbia
09.92
nwi
7
4
Bradley, Adreonia
9
Washington State
09.94
nwi
5
3
Baron, Ciana
10
Washington
10.13
nwi
3
4
Crawford, Jade
9
Seattle Pacific
10.16
nwi
9
5
Beaton, Hannah
9
Trinity Western
10.18
nwi
5
4
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
10.25
nwi
7
3
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
10.57
nwi
4
5
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
10.67
nwi
6
4
Lewis, Amber
9
Stanford
10.90
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Alaysha
9
Oregon
12.47
nwi
7
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
08.38
nwi
3
2
Cox, Melia
12
USC
08.49
nwi
3
1
Moore, Ashlee
9
Oregon
08.54
nwi
1
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
08.60
nwi
2
2
McFarland, Candice
10
Washington State
08.68
nwi
2
3
Hrycun, Alexa
11
Alberta
08.69
nwi
2
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
11
Washington
08.73
nwi
4
4
Ross, Hazel
12
Trinity Western
08.74
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
08.78
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
08.81
nwi
4
2
Santiago, Zhane
12
Hawaii Manoa
08.82
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Claire
9
Oregon
08.87
nwi
1
3
Smith, Andrea
12
Washington State
08.89
nwi
4
5
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
08.98
nwi
2
4
Li, Emma
9
Trinity Western
09.22
nwi
1
5
Daly, Maya
11
Trinity Western
09.25
nwi
1
4
Quinn, ShaRaya
9
Washington State
09.35
nwi
3
5
cho, stephanie
Vancouver Thunde
09.43
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Woodruff,
Birkenfe, Peterson
Washington
3:46.33
5
2
Gayles, Baker,
Crunklet, Lewis
Stanford
3:48.22
5
3
Mussatto, Butterwo,
Desch, Lisek
Simon Fraser
3:54.62
5
1
Waschman, Cranny,
Laman, Michaels
Stanford
3:55.65
4
4
Ambus, Johnson,
Decker, Phan
Seattle Pacific
3:57.64
5
2
Tollefso, Miller,
Beng, Diggs
Portland State
3:58.53
4
3
West, Lazecki,
Dodd, Nock
Simon Fraser
4:02.49
4
1
Pearse, Piercy,
Evans, Beaton
Trinity Western
4:02.60
3
2
Rusch, de Sauva,
Fleming, Davis
Seattle Universi
4:03.49
3
4
Rochon, Orchard,
Williams, Craddock
CS Los Angeles
4:04.36
4
1
Anderson, Banfro,
Inderbit, Deck
Central Washingt
4:05.44
2
2
Boulange, Alvarez,
Sytsma, Scoles
Concordia-Portla
4:06.13
2
3
Van De G, Rose,
Hellesto, Patrick
Western Oregon
4:06.95
3
1
Jenkins, Akanji,
Akanji, Verrett
CS Stanislaus
4:07.78
1
5
Buford, Hundal,
Vaughn, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
4:08.21
5
2
Reynolds, Svastisa,
Ivancic, Ivancic
Western Washingt
4:08.65
1
3
Fedor, Bassett,
Howley, Mackenzi
Simon Fraser
4:15.40
1
3
Mathison, Sowers,
Calvert, Carroll
Seattle Pacific
4:15.87
2
4
Trapp, Coleman,
Hollins, McMorris
Portland State
4:27.47
2
4
Berkson, Shepard,
Forbes, Gayles
Stanford
NT
3
5
Stueckle, Jacobson,
Coker, Wade
Washington
NT
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Harradin,
Inglis, Yee
Trinity Western
8:52.76
1
2
Maxwell, Amaral,
Hodge, Johnson
Washington
9:10.31
1
3
Mckinnon, Wilson,
Goecke, Anderson
Oregon State
9:22.54
1
4
Rawlings, Symoniak,
Hastings, Ibarzaba
Portland
9:24.60
1
5
Crawford, Stuckey,
Paffrath, Ditzhazy
Western Oregon
9:58.83
1
6
Collmer, Bywater,
Campbell, Richards
Concordia-Portla
10:03.79
1
7
Evans, Williams,
Riley, Saunders
Gonzaga
10:09.48
1
8
Culver, Murray,
Winters, Albrecht
Gonzaga
10:15.81
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Picknell, Rachel
10
Oregon State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
2
Green, Alex
10
Western Oregon
12.45m
(40'10)
1
3
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
12.07m
(39'7)
1
4
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
5
Mortensen, Megan
10
Western Washingt
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Markham, Sammi
10
Seattle Pacific
11.71m
(38'5)
1
7
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
8
Loop, Kayla
11
Eastern Washingt
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
9
Ingraham, Tricia
10
Oregon State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
10
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
11
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
12
Smith, C.J.
11
Washington
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
13
Budinich, Ericka
9
Washington
8.69m
(28'6)
1
14
Baron, Ciana
10
Washington
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flint, Gina
9
Washington
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
2
Sapa, Tanya
9
USC
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
3
Novy, Tera
10
USC
14.61m
(47'11)
1
4
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
5
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
13.97m
(45'10)
1
6
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Stanford
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
7
Colman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
8
Coleman, Bev
11
Washington
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
9
Rabing, Maddie
11
Super Thrower
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
12.98m
(42'7)
1
11
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
12
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
13
Leatherman, Lyndsay
9
Washington
12.50m
(41'0)
1
14
Toeaina, Alyx
11
Washington
12.22m
(40'1)
1
15
Duhamel, Becki
12
Central Washingt
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckee, Lindsay
11
CS Stanislaus
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
6
2
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
2
3
Toeaina, Alyx
11
Washington
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
Chibuogwu, Onyie
9
Washington
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
5
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
6
Botsis, Chanell
Kajaks T&F Club
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
7
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Rasche, Teagan
12
Langley Mustangs
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
9
Moore, Dorothy
11
Central Washingt
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
10
Rabing, Maddie
11
Super Thrower
13.64m
(44'9)
1
11
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
12
Rodgers, Angel
12
St Martin's
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
13
Wideski, Valerie
12
Kajaks T&F Club
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
14
Picknell, Rachel
10
Oregon State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
15
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
11.66m
(38'3)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
10
2
Colman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
8
3
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
5
4
Rogers, Camryn
Kajaks T&F Club
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
4
5
Duhamel, Becki
12
Central Washingt
16.51m
(54'2)
1
3
6
Coleman, Bev
11
Washington
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
1
7
Middlebrooks, Madeline
9
Oregon
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
Midles, Olivia
12
Eastern Washingt
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
9
Gravelle, Carolyn
11
Washington
15.09m
(49'6)
1
10
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
11
Loop, Kayla
11
Eastern Washingt
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
12
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
13
Mattos, Jessica
10
Concordia-Portla
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
14
Wardsworth, Katie
10
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwater, Linda
movin shoes
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Crockett, Lauren
12
Oregon
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
Summers, Chancey
12
Oregon
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
4
McBride, Harley
10
Eastern Oregon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Jackson, Allison
10
Oregon State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
6
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Maddux, Mandie
9
Seattle Universi
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
White, Tierra
9
Eastern Washingt
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
10
Ward, Naphtali
9
Seattle Pacific
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Hilger, Amy
9
Oregon State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
12
Wright, Katelyn
11
Western Washingt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
13
Lautenbach, Jessica
10
Oregon State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
14
Osadchey, Miranda
10
Western Washingt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
9
Dondrea, Charnie
12
Northwest
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
15
Bellomy, Brooklyn
11
Eastern Washingt
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
16
Crawford, Jade
9
Seattle Pacific
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
17
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
18
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
19
Petz, Amy
9
Simon Fraser
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
20
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
22
Smith, C.J.
11
Washington
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
23
Baron, Ciana
10
Washington
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
24
Ortega, HarLee
9
Central Washingt
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
25
Moore, Ashlee
9
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Lazecki, Natasha
10
Simon Fraser
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Rust, Kaylene
10
Oregon State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Ali
9
Central Washingt
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
5
Budinich, Ericka
9
Washington
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Sparkman, Maia
9
Seattle Universi
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Greenaway, Kiera
Legacy Athletics
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
9
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Fedor, Kye
10
Simon Fraser
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Hawkins, Julia
11
British Columbia
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
13
Fraser, Ashleigh
9
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Koon, Selina
9
Eastern Washingt
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
morrison, skye
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Varela, Madelayne
10
Oregon
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Stueckle, Kimberly
11
Washington
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Brittni
12
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
6
Adler, Kate
10
Washington
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Turney, Michele
10
Oregon State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
9
McNairy, Saskia
9
Oregon State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Russell, Peyton
11
Flying AJs
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
12
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Ortega, HarLee
9
Central Washingt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Pavlenko, Lydia
11
Unattached
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Mason, Kaitlyn
11
Oregon State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Claudette
9
Trinity Western
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
10
Washington
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Nettey, Sabrina
12
Trinity Western
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Richards, Madisen
9
USC
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Brandi
10
Unattached
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Forbes, Carla
9
Stanford
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Hallock, Kara
10
Oregon State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
9
James-Heard, Saudia
9
Flying AJs
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Okoronkwo, Chinne
11
Flying AJs
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Claire
9
Oregon
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Wear, Robyn
9
Trinity Western
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Gayles, Daryth
9
Stanford
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Santiago, Zhane
12
Hawaii Manoa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Harden, Chantiel
12
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Carla
9
Stanford
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
2
Cronic, Kelly
10
Central Washingt
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Brittni
12
Unattached
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Arlauska, Sierra
10
Portland State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Phillips, Kayla
10
Hawaii Manoa
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Broomfield, Robyn
10
Simon Fraser
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Murphy, Megan
9
Eastern Washingt
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Hawkins, Julia
11
British Columbia
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Ortega, HarLee
9
Central Washingt
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
12
Pavlenko, Lydia
11
Unattached
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Fraser, Ashleigh
9
Unattached
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
14
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
15
Burr, Savannah
10
Washington
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Roncalli, Carolina
9
CS Los Angeles
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
USC
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Okoronkwo, Chinne
11
Flying AJs
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
3
Coker, Alanna
10
Washington
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
9
Stanford
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
5
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Roland, Jaleecia
11
Washington
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
7
Mannucci, Morena
9
Eastern Washingt
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
8
James-Heard, Saudia
9
Flying AJs
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Varela, Madelayne
10
Oregon
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
11
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Russell, Peyton
11
Flying AJs
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
13
Sideris, Gayle
Unattached
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
14
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marty, Laura
11
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Sidor, Annie
10
Oregon State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Ho, Candace
9
Washington
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Goodkin, Jessica
10
Washington
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Franzen, Tori
9
Washington
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Dingel, Aleksei
9
Washington
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Li, Emma
9
Trinity Western
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Kahns, Michaella
10
Seattle Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Hess, Jenna
10
Trinity Western
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Evans, Madison
9
Trinity Western
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Madrigal, Chardalise
9
Eastern Washingt
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Webster, Madi
11
Seattle Pacific
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Louie, Michelle
9
Seattle Pacific
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Knope, Elizabeth
11
Western Washingt
2.85m
(9'4)
1
16
Paradee, Anna
9
Western Washingt
2.85m
(9'4)
1
17
Huey, Leah
9
Western Washingt
2.85m
(9'4)
1
18
Haun, Helen Ann
9
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
19
Zuniga, Ivonne
12
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
20
Zinsli, Kaitlin
9
Washington
NH
(--)
1
21
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Planell Cruz, Diamara
11
Washington
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Quick, Elizabeth
10
Washington
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Bray, Courtney
10
Eastern Washingt
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Owsinski, Kristina
11
Washington
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Fagen, Talitha
11
Eastern Oregon
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Emmert, McKenna
10
Central Washingt
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Webber, Kirsten
12
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
Clark, Erin
10
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Jacques, Taylore
9
Stanford
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Clark, Anandae
11
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
11
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
NH
(--)
1
12
Krussow, Madi
9
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Eastern Washington 15 Women's Team Standings
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
More news
2015 Results - Washington Invitational
0 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
Athletics NW
,
Auburn Elite
,
AUC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Washington Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
11
2
2023
26
5
2022
12
2
2021
17
3
2020
11
2
2019
22
2
2018
7
2
2017
7
3
2016
31
27
562
2015
70
81
2
2014
86
34
1
2013
56
163
3
2012
220
94
2011
255
26
1
2010
255
25
2009
157
13
2008
116
12
2007
23
8
2006
3
2005
1
2004
2
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!