|
Our Media/Results from Washington Indoor Open
Our Results
2015 Results - Washington Indoor OpenPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Feb 8th 2015, 7:57pm
Website:Click here Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2015 06:26 PM
2015 UW Open Meet - 2/15/2015
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 233 Margetts, Merissa Regina 7.54
2 109 Griffey, Princess Christ Life 7.54
3 358 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.77
4 323 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity West 7.77
5 434 Nelson, Amonn Vancouver Th 7.79
6 314 Allen, Claudette Trinity West 7.90
Section 2
1 254 Houk, Becca Seattle Paci 7.67
2 361 Howe, Michelle Unattached 7.78
3 228 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 7.89
4 244 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Paci 7.90
5 185 Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clar 8.42
Section 3
1 351 Dean, Anna Unattached 7.83
2 240 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 7.90
3 22 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 7.93
4 245 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 8.03
5 230 Becker, Joy Regina 8.04
6 305 McKenzie, Katya Step Ur Game 8.21
Section 4
1 436 Adler, Kate Washington 7.97
2 424 Clonfero, Daniella University o 7.99
3 282 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.07
4 398 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 8.12
5 269 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 8.15
6 300 Goddard, Jaena Step Ur Game 8.38
Section 5
1 413 Lichter, Madison Unattached - SU 7.94
2 397 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 7.98
3 390 Thomas, Krissy Unattached 8.01
4 340 Piper, Shelia UN - Green River 8.13
5 347 Clayton, Rheyanah Unattached 8.27
6 203 Duncanson, Jade Ocean Athlet 8.30
Section 6
1 454 Person, Danica Washington 7.87
2 388 Taube, Kennedy Unattached 7.99
3 171 Wiinters, Desiree Hawaii 8.01
4 168 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 8.02
5 95 Leaptrot-Atkins, J Central Wash 8.07
-- 371 Knutsen, audrey Unattached FS
Section 7
1 184 Shane, Megan Langley Must 8.05
2 89 Garcia, Madison Central Wash 8.09
3 474 Patrick, Laura Western Oreg 8.13
4 183 Rolfe, Hannah Langley Must 8.17
5 374 Larsen, Lis Unattached 8.49
6 346 Bushong-Gearardo, Unattached 9.73
Section 8
1 204 Kabia, Valda Ocean Athlet 7.94
2 249 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Paci 7.99
3 242 Mills, Darhian Seatown Expr 8.01
4 97 Martin, Diamond Central Wash 8.13
5 501 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 8.31
6 93 Kamm, Deseree Central Wash 8.37
Section 9
1 241 Hughes, Brandi Seatown Expr 8.01
2 201 yuen, Camryn NorWesters 8.15
3 507 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 8.39
4 354 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 8.43
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
HEATS SUBJECT TO CHANGE
WILL BE SEEDED AT CHECK IN
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 43 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Nort 24.65
2 135 Tjernagel, Raquel Coq. Cheetah 24.73
3 38 Dirks, Samantha Cal St. Nort 24.88
4 1172 Wade, Necy Washington 25.46
Section 2
1 358 Harewood, Maya Unattached 25.09
2 425 Hrycun, Alexa University o 25.48
3 424 Clonfero, Daniella University o 25.58
Section 3
1 57 Vincej, Jenna Cal St. Nort 25.61
2 204 Kabia, Valda Ocean Athlet 26.06
3 25 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 26.32
4 60 Akanji, Michelle Cal St. Stan 26.69
5 383 Smith, Chloe Unattached 27.35
Section 4
1 53 Powell, Cydney Cal St. Nort 25.37
2 240 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 25.67
3 413 Lichter, Madison Unattached - SU 26.32
Section 5
1 180 Champoux, Megan Langley Must 25.72
2 59 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 26.58
3 291 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 26.88
Section 6
1 51 Pinchback, Shamlyn Cal St. Nort 25.94
2 269 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 26.08
3 510 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 26.29
4 181 Morrison, Hannah Langley Must 26.82
Section 7
1 388 Taube, Kennedy Unattached 26.53
2 398 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 26.99
3 184 Shane, Megan Langley Must 27.18
4 14 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 28.09
5 307 Reed, Raegan Step Ur Game 28.93
Section 8
1 390 Thomas, Krissy Unattached 26.54
2 95 Leaptrot-Atkins, J Central Wash 26.66
3 371 Knutsen, audrey Unattached 27.08
4 203 Duncanson, Jade Ocean Athlet 27.38
5 347 Clayton, Rheyanah Unattached 27.90
Section 9
1 397 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 26.88
2 250 Conlin, Ryan Seattle Paci 27.56
3 119 Ulinwa, Gifty Clackamas CC 27.72
4 305 McKenzie, Katya Step Ur Game 27.90
5 501 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 28.14
Section 10
1 242 Mills, Darhian Seatown Expr 25.95
2 89 Garcia, Madison Central Wash 26.81
3 474 Patrick, Laura Western Oreg 26.82
4 304 Kunkle-Read, Nehal Step Ur Game 27.37
5 294 Monten, Mackenzie Speed Unlimi 28.94
Section 11
1 71 Strong, Misha Cal St. Stan 27.10
2 94 King, Bri Central Wash 27.38
3 97 Martin, Diamond Central Wash 27.66
4 360 holenstein, talya Unattached 28.42
Section 12
1 303 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 27.43
2 93 Kamm, Deseree Central Wash 27.71
3 365 Jones Toutant, Eli Unattached 28.06
4 201 yuen, Camryn NorWesters 28.20
5 120 Ulinwa, Godlyne Clackamas CC 28.24
Section 13
1 503 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 27.47
2 315 Beaton, Hannah Trinity West 27.76
3 185 Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clar 27.92
4 354 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 28.33
5 301 Johnson, Myranda Step Ur Game 28.47
Section 14
1 171 Wiinters, Desiree Hawaii 27.42
2 476 Van De Grift, Suzi Western Oreg 27.58
3 504 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 27.75
4 299 Carson, Melissa Step Ur Game 29.00
5 110 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 29.46
Section 15
1 107 Whistocken, Angeli Central Wash 27.99
2 62 Butler, Lea Cal St. Stan 28.96
3 64 Hall, Amanda Cal St. Stan 29.06
4 459 Schultz, Lauren Washington 30.11
Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 348 Crockwell, Tierra Unattached 39.90
2 316 Daly, Maya Trinity West 40.54
3 324 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity West 41.51
4 328 Shuttleworth, Rach Trinity West 41.56
5 325 Piercy, Jordyn Trinity West 44.55
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 38 Dirks, Samantha Cal St. Nort 55.41
2 135 Tjernagel, Raquel Coq. Cheetah 55.80
3 144 James-Heard, Saudi Flying Ajs 1:00.22
Section 2
1 70 Ryan, Chavariana Cal St. Stan 57.11
2 180 Champoux, Megan Langley Must 58.31
3 25 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 59.45
Section 3
1 287 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 59.56
2 1169 Rusch, Mandy Unattached - SU 1:00.13
3 468 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oreg 1:00.66
4 66 Jenkins, Chloe Cal St. Stan 1:00.73
Section 4
1 266 Tims, Jalen Seattle Paci 59.72
2 291 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 59.77
3 60 Akanji, Michelle Cal St. Stan 1:00.02
4 59 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 1:00.31
Section 5
1 181 Morrison, Hannah Langley Must 1:00.13
2 325 Piercy, Jordyn Trinity West 1:03.11
3 360 holenstein, talya Unattached 1:04.73
Section 6
1 390 Thomas, Krissy Unattached 1:00.62
2 464 Beeson, Bailey Western Oreg 1:01.07
3 355 Goetz, Victoria Unattached 1:01.77
4 14 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 1:04.19
5 303 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 1:05.15
Section 7
1 388 Taube, Kennedy Unattached 1:00.91
2 503 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 1:01.07
3 422 Wachter, Abby Unattached - SU 1:02.18
4 121 Waite, Hannah Clackamas CC 1:05.54
5 342 Andrew, Alexandra Unattached 1:07.01
Section 8
1 103 Ryker, Liz Central Wash 1:01.36
2 504 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 1:01.69
3 94 King, Bri Central Wash 1:02.13
4 219 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 1:02.70
Section 9
1 400 Bland, Emily Unattached - 1:00.61
2 226 Motyer, Melissa Puget Sound 1:03.26
3 215 Lee, Kelsey Pacific (Ore 1:03.27
4 119 Ulinwa, Gifty Clackamas CC 1:04.23
Section 10
1 389 Terry, Alyssa Unattached 1:04.49
2 120 Ulinwa, Godlyne Clackamas CC 1:08.38
3 110 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 1:09.66
Section 11
1 217 Absten, Megan Puget Sound 1:06.78
2 307 Reed, Raegan Step Ur Game 1:10.63
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 24 Fricker, McKayla Athletics NW 1:29.4h
2 32 Leinert, Shannon Brooks/Speed 1:29.9h
3 309 Banks, Amanda STFC 1:30.3h
4 151 Kishikawa, Akari Hasegawa Spo 1:33.3h
Section 2
1 234 Propp, Adrea Regina 1:31.70
2 324 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity West 1:32.14
3 437 Armstead, Krista Washington 1:33.18
4 26 Zanotelli, Dalanne Big Bear T C 1:33.28
5 127 Pfaff, Amy College of I 1:36.88
Section 3
1 47 Millard, Emma Cal St. Nort 1:35.52
2 328 Shuttleworth, Rach Trinity West 1:36.08
3 295 Sydnor, Lindsey Speed Unlimi 1:37.21
4 449 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:38.18
5 337 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victor 1:38.45
6 335 Moran, Gemma U. of Victor 1:38.58
7 169 Vaughan, Jade Hawaii 1:42.96
Section 4
1 476 Van De Grift, Suzi Western Oreg 1:39.56
2 154 Brown, Robyn Hawaii 1:43.56
3 292 Bauman, Alexa Speed Unlimi 1:44.85
4 42 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Nort 1:45.68
5 306 Moring, Amy Step Ur Game 1:45.89
6 90 Hood, Anna Central Wash 1:46.76
7 349 Curtis, kathryn Unattached 1:47.23
8 111 Hampton, Elana Clackamas CC 1:51.04
9 339 Jordan, Marissa UN - Green River 2:11.12
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 9 Roberts, Chante Adams State 2:11.30
2 29 Dacre, Stephanie British Colu 2:15.03
3 176 Heller, Ashley Idtc 2:15.05
4 286 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:15.07
5 404 Davis, Madison Unattached - SU 2:15.61
6 366 Keane, Brianna Unattached 2:15.71
7 318 Harradine, Meg Trinity West 2:15.94
8 65 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stan 2:20.92
Section 2
1 19 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 2:14.76
2 61 Buford, Akia Cal St. Stan 2:15.78
3 285 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 2:17.47
4 505 McKay, Katie Whitworth 2:17.74
5 284 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:18.33
6 277 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:18.46
7 270 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 2:18.52
8 148 Mackenzie, Sarah George Fox 2:22.09
Section 3
1 73 Vaughn, Kyrah Cal St. Stan 2:19.24
2 263 Phan, Chynna Seattle Paci 2:19.76
3 465 Crawford, Rachel Western Oreg 2:20.43
4 311 Lahman, Miranda Tiger Sharks 2:22.61
5 1174 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin 2:22.93
6 1171 foster, morgan Arizona Elit 2:24.10
7 261 Mathison, Jessie Seattle Paci 2:24.50
8 389 Terry, Alyssa Unattached 2:31.73
Section 4
1 21 Perez, Tamara Alaska Ancho 2:17.14
2 265 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 2:17.83
3 5 Taylor, Ericka Academy of A 2:19.00
4 478 Graham, Taylor Western Wash 2:23.33
5 163 Nakashima, Tiare Hawaii 2:24.09
6 229 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 2:24.34
7 353 Donnelly, Elizabet Unattached 2:25.31
8 99 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Wash 2:28.33
9 276 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 2:30.07
10 208 Goldsby, Lindsey Osprey Track 2:31.01
Section 5
1 327 Ryan, Hannah Trinity West 2:20.92
2 383 Smith, Chloe Unattached 2:26.65
3 79 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Wash 2:27.18
4 247 Carroll, Sophie Seattle Paci 2:27.48
5 80 Carlin, Tessa Central Wash 2:32.48
6 239 Leonard, Isabel SE Pdx TC 2:35.30
7 118 Rufener, Kennedy Clackamas CC 2:36.33
8 150 Benjamin, Lexie Go Bucs Nati 2:47.34
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 194 Efraimson, Alexa Nike 2:43.39
2 338 Soderberg, Nicole U. of Victor 2:49.31
3 334 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victor 2:50.14
4 331 Francois, Rachel U. of Victor 2:51.04
5 337 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victor 2:59.98
6 327 Ryan, Hannah Trinity West 3:06.25
-- 24 Fricker, McKayla Athletics NW DNF
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 173 Hutchinson, Nicole Hershey Harr 4:55.91
2 496 Crossman, Bronwyn Whatcom Tess 4:57.71
3 427 Thiel, Daniel University o 4:58.48
4 359 Heiner, Courtney Unattached 4:58.99
5 190 Heisterman, Madiso Nanaimo Trac 5:00.65
6 310 Vorderbruegge, Mar Strava Track 5:00.89
7 364 Johnson, Sarah Unattached 5:07.76
8 11 Warren, Tayler Adams State 5:08.45
9 333 Hegland, Chloe U. of Victor 5:09.46
10 293 Matora, Katia Speed Unlimi 5:16.00
11 175 Thompson, Grace Hershey Harr 5:21.67
Section 2
1 191 Mousseau, Alyssa Nanaimo Trac 5:04.09
2 20 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 5:04.11
3 417 O'Connor Lenth, Mo Unattached - SU 5:07.24
4 192 Pynn, Jenaya Nanaimo Trac 5:08.21
5 126 Klopfenstein, Lila College of I 5:09.86
6 195 Brown, Cassidy Northwest U. 5:10.01
7 628 Johnstone, Christi Golden Ears 5:12.91
8 372 Krahling, Sam Unattached 5:13.09
9 484 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Wash 5:13.50
10 357 griffiths, nicole Unattached 5:14.65
11 172 Harris, Kathryn Hershey Harr 5:14.92
12 3 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of A 5:16.07
13 369 Kingma, Brooke Unattached 5:16.82
14 412 Lassere, Rebecca Unattached - SU 5:20.01
15 174 Roxby, Megan Hershey Harr 5:22.95
16 1168 Tinkham, Mikayla Golden Ears 5:37.34
17 308 Van Orman, Emily Step Ur Game 6:13.94
Section 3
1 237 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin 5:06.20
2 15 Decker, Beatrice Alaska Ancho 5:07.96
3 499 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tess 5:10.73
4 13 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Ancho 5:11.50
5 248 Charleson, Mary Seattle Paci 5:12.20
6 246 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Paci 5:17.98
7 4 Khuu, Elizabeth Academy of A 5:18.61
8 494 Thornton, Mikhaila Western Wash 5:19.08
9 259 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Paci 5:20.36
10 482 Hutchison, Maddie Western Wash 5:24.60
11 139 Foote, Alyssa Danner AC 5:26.03
12 197 Governor, Meagan Northwest U. 5:26.78
13 216 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore 5:28.28
14 220 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 5:34.90
15 193 Morris, Amy Nanaimo Trac 5:44.89
Section 4
1 498 Sullivan, Emmie Whatcom Tess 5:17.00
2 280 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 5:21.10
3 81 Chinchar, Erin Central Wash 5:28.91
4 313 Ginley, Nicole Tiger Sharks 5:29.47
5 138 Bailey, Alexa Danner AC 5:30.60
6 140 Nickel, Taylor Danner AC 5:31.13
7 367 keefe, kaili Unattached 5:34.01
8 290 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:36.16
9 275 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 5:41.79
10 401 Nicolas, Lindsey Unattached - 5:41.93
11 495 Tyburczy, Katie Western Wash 5:44.06
12 407 Espinoza, Celine Unattached - SU 5:49.84
13 82 Cortez, Claudia Central Wash 5:50.53
14 84 deCarteret, Anna Central Wash 5:52.09
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 343 Arendt, Kristen Unattached 9:42.83
2 8 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 9:44.13
3 10 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 9:46.40
4 123 Lacey, Lana Club Northwe 9:53.75
5 433 Evans, Rhiannon Vancouver Th 9:54.22
6 378 Masterson, Andrea Unattached 9:55.43
7 497 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tess 9:56.36
8 6 Kresl, Rachel Adams State 9:57.67
9 159 Martinez, Montana Hawaii 9:59.02
10 31 Lee, Kirsten British Colu 10:03.10
11 17 Johnston, Amy Alaska Ancho 10:03.57
12 402 chadsey, emma Unattached - SU 10:09.65
13 102 Rogers, Megan Central Wash 10:13.09
14 27 Brunt, Madelyn British Colu 10:17.36
15 11 Warren, Tayler Adams State 10:18.30
16 480 Guenther, Taylor Western Wash 10:23.11
17 432 Charlton, Calli Vancouver Th 10:58.04
Section 2
1 330 Bibault, Emma U. of Victor 10:01.23
2 426 Lawley, Morgan University o 10:06.80
3 63 Campbell, Dallas Cal St. Stan 10:06.94
4 419 Smith, Elena Unattached - SU 10:16.09
5 28 Cairns, Brianna British Colu 10:26.92
6 418 Rice, Lila Unattached - SU 10:28.59
7 405 de Laveaga, Taylor Unattached - SU 10:31.90
8 297 Conner, Lacey St. Mary's A 10:33.25
9 411 Hedberg, Emily Unattached - SU 10:33.64
10 69 Miranda, Sarah Cal St. Stan 10:34.06
11 67 Jimenez, Marissa Cal St. Stan 10:34.76
12 85 Dowdell, Hannah Central Wash 10:34.84
13 493 Taferre, Sara Western Wash 10:37.43
14 30 Lacis, Nicole British Colu 10:40.96
15 487 Marikis, Sofia Western Wash 10:42.02
16 486 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Wash 10:47.92
17 312 ffitch, Taylor Tiger Sharks 10:48.78
18 492 Stelling, Lilliann Western Wash 10:51.64
19 197 Governor, Meagan Northwest U. 11:01.08
20 200 Sears, Emily Northwest U. 11:11.44
Section 3
1 16 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Ancho 10:38.77
2 81 Chinchar, Erin Central Wash 10:40.69
3 227 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 10:40.72
4 72 Timmermans, Katie Cal St. Stan 10:42.00
5 479 Grant, Brittany Western Wash 10:43.48
6 344 Arigo, Meghan Unattached 10:46.18
7 125 Getty, Angeline College of I 10:46.68
8 409 Frederick, Lindsay Unattached - SU 10:48.51
9 86 Eldredge, Brenna Central Wash 10:50.09
10 224 Klein, Tori Puget Sound 10:53.24
11 483 Jalbert, Maddie Western Wash 10:54.50
12 147 Hochstetler, Court George Fox 10:58.14
13 466 De Leon, Debora Western Oreg 11:22.18
14 218 Bradbury, Molly Puget Sound 11:25.90
15 302 Jones, Dulcie Step Ur Game 11:39.02
16 1173 Toms, Kelly George Fox 11:39.06
17 1177 McEachern, Molly Western Wash 11:47.33
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 153 Black, Natasha Hawaii 10.21
2 152 Ah Nee, Sha'tres Hawaii 10.57
3 349 Curtis, kathryn Unattached 10.61
Section 2
1 251 Crawford, Jade Seattle Paci 9.70
2 315 Beaton, Hannah Trinity West 9.92
3 502 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 11.37
Section 3
1 252 Hommes, Maddi Seattle Paci 9.79
2 101 Ortega, HarLee Central Wash 9.81
3 209 Bernards, Mikaela Pacific (Ore 9.95
4 187 Stone, Rachel Lewis & Clar 12.40
Section 4
1 199 Perez, Michelle Northwest U. 9.64
2 414 Maddux, Mandie Unattached - SU 9.75
3 111 Hampton, Elana Clackamas CC 9.79
4 179 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 9.85
5 387 Stoppa, Brianna Unattached 9.90
Section 5
1 12 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho 9.29
2 170 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 9.31
3 253 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 9.52
4 365 Jones Toutant, Eli Unattached 9.68
5 121 Waite, Hannah Clackamas CC 9.82
Section 6
1 55 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Nort 9.27
2 241 Hughes, Brandi Seatown Expr 9.30
3 296 Dugger, Brittany Spokane CC 9.32
4 379 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 9.54
Section 7
1 116 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 9.01
2 236 Petersen, Lisa Saint Martin 9.13
3 510 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 9.26
4 321 Li, Emma Trinity West 9.32
5 317 Evans, Madison Trinity West 9.53
Section 8
1 351 Dean, Anna Unattached 9.05
2 258 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Paci 9.07
3 88 Fettig, Tayler Central Wash 9.13
4 301 Johnson, Myranda Step Ur Game 11.00
Section 9
1 242 Mills, Darhian Seatown Expr 9.37
2 400 Bland, Emily Unattached - 9.71
3 303 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 10.62
Section 10
1 361 Howe, Michelle Unattached 8.73
2 22 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 8.79
3 316 Daly, Maya Trinity West 8.92
4 304 Kunkle-Read, Nehal Step Ur Game 9.78
Section 11
1 326 Ross, Hazel Trinity West 8.66
2 460 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.69
3 299 Carson, Melissa Step Ur Game 10.87
-- 51 Pinchback, Shamlyn Cal St. Nort DNF
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:45.87
1) 57 Vincej, Jenna 2) 53 Powell, Cydney
3) 43 Lambert, Lexis 4) 38 Dirks, Samantha
2 Trinity Western 'A' 3:49.69
1) 324 Pearse, Anastasia 2) 316 Daly, Maya
3) 328 Shuttleworth, Rachel 4) 318 Harradine, Meg
-- Cal St. Northridge 'B' DNF
1) 47 Millard, Emma 2) 51 Pinchback, Shamlyn
3) 40 French, Lydia 4) 55 Rossi, Marissa
Section 2
1 Whitworth 'A' 4:17.01
1) 504 Jentz, Kathryn 2) 501 Barrong, Stephanie
3) 505 McKay, Katie 4) 503 Callan, Maggie
2 Central Washington 'A' 4:20.63
1) 90 Hood, Anna 2) 79 Bergstrom, Natalie
3) 80 Carlin, Tessa 4) 99 McKinney, Kaitlyn
3 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 4:21.03
1) 304 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem 2) 306 Moring, Amy
3) 307 Reed, Raegan 4) 303 Knight, Hallie
4 Clackamas CC 'A' 4:40.37
1) 119 Ulinwa, Gifty 2) 120 Ulinwa, Godlyne
3) 118 Rufener, Kennedy 4) 111 Hampton, Elana
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 196 Dondrea, Charnie Northwest U. 1.63m 5-04.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP O XO O XXO XXX
2 117 Robinson, Desiray Clackamas CC 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O O O XO XXX
3 469 Kirkpatrick, Cheri Western Oreg 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XO XXX
3 444 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XXX
5 152 Ah Nee, Sha'tres Hawaii 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O XO XXX
5 472 Moore, Sam Western Oreg 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
5 510 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
XO XXO XXX
8 438 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.43m 4-08.25
1.43 1.48
XO XXX
8 212 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 1.43m 4-08.25
1.43 1.48
O XXX
8 387 Stoppa, Brianna Unattached 1.43m 4-08.25
1.43 1.48
O XXX
8 322 Maryschuk, Katie Trinity West 1.43m 4-08.25
1.43 1.48
O XXX
-- 213 Huddleston, Macken Pacific (Ore NH
1.43
XXX
-- 106 Vasina, Viktoriya Central Wash NH
1.43
XXX
-- 91 Johnson, Mikaila Central Wash NH
1.43
XXX
-- 421 Sword, Liz Unattached - SU NH
1.43
XXX
-- 241 Hughes, Brandi Seatown Expr NH
1.43
XXX
-- 78 Bentley, Moriah Central Wash NH
1.43 1.48 1.53
PPP PPP XXX
Flight 2
1 189 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.81m 5-11.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 399 Yerigan, Madison Unattached 1.73m 5-08.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
PPP O O XO O O XO XXX
2 88 Fettig, Tayler Central Wash 1.73m 5-08.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO O XXX
4 205 Porpaczy, Alexa Ocean Athlet 1.68m 5-06.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
PPP O O O XO XXO XXX
4 183 Rolfe, Hannah Langley Must 1.68m 5-06.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
6 132 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
6 131 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP PPP O O XXX
6 55 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Nort 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP O XXO O XXX
6 262 McInnis, Louisa Seattle Paci 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP PPP O O XXX
6 267 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Paci 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP PPP O XO XXX
11 179 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XXX
11 232 Haselhan, Shalane Regina 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP O O XXX
11 186 Provost-Shean, Ale Lewis & Clar 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP XO XO XXX
11 296 Dugger, Brittany Spokane CC 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP O XO XXX
15 258 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Paci 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
PPP O XXX
15 384 Spaulding, Grace Unattached 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
-- 42 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Nort NH
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 40 French, Lydia Cal St. Nort NH
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1176 Stately, Brysun Unattached 4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.32
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
2 457 Quick, Elizabeth Washington J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 142 Carriere, Leanna Edmonton Int J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
4 453 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 3.97m 13-00.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 377 Marty, Laura Unattached J3.97m 13-00.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP XO XXO O XO XXX
6 158 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.82m 12-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
PPP O O O XXX
7 141 Bergevin, Lindsey Edmonton Int J3.82m 12-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
8 166 Ruiz, Tiziana Hawaii J3.82m 12-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
PPP O XO XO XXX
9 161 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O O O XXX
10 443 Dingel, Aleksei Washington J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO O O XXX
11 58 Wilbanks, Katrina Cal St. Nort J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XXO XO O XXX
12 447 Goodkin, Jessica Washington J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO O XO XXX
13 134 Weiler, Abby Columbia Str J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO XO XO XXX
14 393 Webber, Kirsten Unattached J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
PPP XO XXO XXX
14 463 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O XO XXO XXX
16 428 Van Ryswyk, Kathry University o 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O O XXX
16 446 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO O XXX
16 451 Krussow, Madi Washington 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O O XXX
18 317 Evans, Madison Trinity West J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XO XXX
19 116 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
XXO XO XXX
20 450 Ho, Candace Unattached J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XXO XXX
20 153 Black, Natasha Hawaii J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XXO XXX
22 49 Nicolas, Alyana Cal St. Nort J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XXO XXX
24 54 Rossi, Beth Cal St. Nort 3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
O XXX
24 50 Nilssen, Caitlin Cal St. Nort 3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
O XXX
Women Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 329 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity West 3.52m 11-06.50
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
2 321 Li, Emma Trinity West 3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
2 350 Dayton, Annika Unattached 3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 362 Hunter, Jennifer Unattached 3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 124 Pinley, Cheyenna Club Northwe J3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
6 64 Hall, Amanda Cal St. Stan J3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
7 509 Shellman, Kierstie Whitworth J3.37m 11-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
8 376 Markow, Ginger Unattached 3.22m 10-06.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
8 345 Asselin-Debelic, M Unattached 3.22m 10-06.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
8 368 Kimes, Elli Unattached 3.22m 10-06.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
11 214 LaVoie, Britta Pacific (Ore J3.22m 10-06.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
12 62 Butler, Lea Cal St. Stan J3.22m 10-06.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
13 39 Dunne, Kelsi Cal St. Nort 3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
13 257 Louie, Michelle Seattle Paci 3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
15 491 Paradee, Anna Western Wash J3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
15 268 Webster, Madi Seattle Paci J3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
15 223 King, Elizabeth Puget Sound J3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
18 485 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash J3.07m 10-00.75
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP O O XXO XXO XXX
19 356 Graham, Bethany Unattached 2.92m 9-07.00
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07
PPP PPP O XO XXX
20 319 Hess, Jenna Trinity West J2.92m 9-07.00
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
21 363 Irvine, Halle Unattached 2.77m 9-01.00
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92
PPP PPP O XXX
22 481 Huey, Leah Western Wash 2.62m 8-07.00
2.47 2.62 2.77
O O XXX
23 430 Bekirova, Altn Valley Royal 2.47m 8-01.25
2.47 2.62
O XXX
-- 225 Lewis, Sunny Puget Sound NH
2.47 2.62 2.77
PPP PPP XXX
-- 255 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Paci NH
2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 170 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m 5.04m 4.86m
2 92 Joy, Juliana Central Wash 5.03m 16-06.00
4.92m 4.89m 5.03m
3 12 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho 4.93m 16-02.25
FOUL 4.86m 4.93m
4 251 Crawford, Jade Seattle Paci 4.90m 16-01.00
4.54m 4.90m FOUL
5 252 Hommes, Maddi Seattle Paci 4.85m 15-11.00
FOUL 4.34m 4.85m
6 239 Leonard, Isabel SE Pdx TC 4.79m 15-08.75
4.73m FOUL 4.79m
7 387 Stoppa, Brianna Unattached 4.74m 15-06.75
4.74m FOUL FOUL
8 137 Ehrhardt, Alli Corban 4.62m 15-02.00
4.20m 4.45m 4.62m
8 104 Snyder, Hannah Central Wash 4.62m 15-02.00
4.62m 4.51m 4.18m
10 273 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 4.59m 15-00.75
4.59m FOUL FOUL
11 253 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 4.55m 14-11.25
4.52m 4.44m 4.55m
12 374 Larsen, Lis Unattached 4.54m 14-10.75
4.26m 4.23m 4.54m
13 379 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 4.37m 14-04.00
4.29m 4.37m 4.30m
14 107 Whistocken, Angeli Central Wash 4.33m 14-02.50
FOUL 4.33m FOUL
-- 299 Carson, Melissa Step Ur Game FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 78 Bentley, Moriah Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 258 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Paci 5.32m 17-05.50
5.32m 5.01m 5.19m 5.18m 5.16m 5.25m
2 52 Poindexter, Niema Cal St. Nort 5.30m 17-04.75
5.14m 5.03m PASS 5.01m 5.30m 5.05m
3 136 Berg, Emma Corban 5.14m 16-10.50
FOUL 5.14m 5.02m 5.03m FOUL FOUL
4 44 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Nort 5.13m 16-10.00
5.13m 4.91m PASS
5 188 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High 5.07m 16-07.75
5.02m 5.07m 4.79m
6 420 Sparkman, Maia Unattached - SU 4.94m 16-02.50
4.91m 4.94m 4.74m
7 76 Anderson, Ali Central Wash 4.93m 16-02.25
4.66m FOUL 4.93m
8 423 Wu, Valerie Unattached - SU 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.70m 4.72m
9 502 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m 4.48m 4.54m
10 267 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Paci 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m 4.48m FOUL
11 306 Moring, Amy Step Ur Game 4.60m 15-01.25
4.60m 4.55m 4.37m
12 508 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 4.59m 15-00.75
FOUL 4.59m 4.19m
13 164 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 4.51m 14-09.75
4.24m 4.51m 4.44m
14 354 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.29m 14-01.00
FOUL FOUL 4.29m
15 380 Novy, Elizabeth Unattached 4.06m 13-04.00
FOUL 4.06m 3.77m
Flight 3
1 326 Ross, Hazel Trinity West 5.66m 18-07.00
5.19m 5.55m FOUL 5.66m 5.61m 5.64m
2 394 Williams, Brandi Unattached 5.52m 18-01.50
5.52m 4.21m FOUL FOUL 5.35m FOUL
3 245 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 5.47m 17-11.50
4.31m 5.43m 5.40m 5.47m 5.44m 5.30m
4 230 Becker, Joy Regina 5.40m 17-08.75
FOUL 5.40m 4.29m PASS PASS PASS
5 232 Haselhan, Shalane Regina 5.36m 17-07.00
5.29m FOUL FOUL 5.04m 5.36m 5.28m
6 113 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 5.23m 17-02.00
5.18m 5.07m 5.03m 5.20m 5.11m 5.23m
7 199 Perez, Michelle Northwest U. 5.08m 16-08.00
FOUL 5.08m 4.85m
8 235 Rumpel, Megan Regina 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.91m 4.98m
9 145 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 4.86m 15-11.50
4.83m 4.70m 4.86m
10 510 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 4.57m 15-00.00
FOUL 4.57m FOUL
11 416 Michels, Savannah Unattached - SU 4.55m 14-11.25
FOUL 4.55m 4.31m
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 146 Wilford, Rieko Flying Aj's 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL 10.74m 11.06m
2 101 Ortega, HarLee Central Wash 10.97m 36-00.00
10.62m 10.97m 10.65m
3 403 Dasalla, Sandy Unattached - SU 10.87m 35-08.00
10.68m 10.87m 10.69m
4 222 Kantner, Shelby Puget Sound 10.65m 34-11.25
10.49m 10.31m 10.65m
5 106 Vasina, Viktoriya Central Wash 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 10.12m 10.23m
6 104 Snyder, Hannah Central Wash 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m FOUL FOUL
7 77 Bentley, Marinah Central Wash 10.28m 33-08.75
9.87m 9.94m 10.28m
8 188 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High 10.20m 33-05.75
FOUL 9.69m 10.20m
9 267 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Paci 10.12m 33-02.50
10.12m 9.25m 9.57m
10 415 McCarthy, Alanna Unattached - SU 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m 9.76m 9.68m
11 252 Hommes, Maddi Seattle Paci 9.85m 32-03.75
9.85m FOUL 9.84m
12 251 Crawford, Jade Seattle Paci 9.72m 31-10.75
9.72m FOUL 9.67m
13 272 Blue, Taylor Simon Fraser 9.38m 30-09.25
FOUL 9.38m 9.13m
Flight 2
1 143 Ellis, Lexi Flying Ajs 11.60m 38-00.75
11.41m 11.21m 11.20m 11.35m 10.93m 11.60m
2 489 McMullin, Jasmine Western Wash 11.43m 37-06.00
FOUL 11.43m 10.98m FOUL 11.13m 11.14m
3 408 Fleming, Katie Unattached - SU 11.34m 37-02.50
11.34m 11.12m 10.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 52 Poindexter, Niema Cal St. Nort 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m 11.16m 11.04m
5 410 Gibbs, Mariah Unattached - SU 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m PASS PASS
6 502 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 10.66m 34-11.75
10.23m 10.62m 10.66m
7 98 Marzano, Allyssa Central Wash 10.56m 34-07.75
10.54m 10.02m 10.56m
8 137 Ehrhardt, Alli Corban 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 10.15m 10.11m
9 136 Berg, Emma Corban 10.26m 33-08.00
10.14m 10.09m 10.26m
10 435 Huser, Emily Vancouver Th 10.25m 33-07.50
9.75m 10.25m 9.95m
11 507 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 10.22m 33-06.50
9.97m 10.19m 10.22m
12 384 Spaulding, Grace Unattached 9.67m 31-08.75
9.39m 9.67m FOUL
-- 508 Sandy, Lori Whitworth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 314 Allen, Claudette Trinity West 12.09m 39-08.00
11.52m 12.09m 11.52m 11.67m PASS PASS
2 168 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.96m 39-03.00
FOUL 11.60m 11.96m 11.29m 11.53m 11.46m
3 323 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity West 11.94m 39-02.25
11.41m 11.88m 11.94m PASS PASS PASS
4 44 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Nort 11.85m 38-10.50
10.98m 11.29m 11.06m 11.52m 11.50m 11.85m
5 441 Burr, Savannah Washington 11.37m 37-03.75
11.11m 11.21m 11.37m FOUL 11.24m 10.54m
6 12 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho 11.36m 37-03.25
11.30m 11.11m 10.93m 11.36m FOUL 10.91m
7 42 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Nort 11.26m 36-11.50
11.26m 11.07m 10.58m
8 83 Cronic, Kelly Central Wash 11.21m 36-09.50
FOUL 11.21m FOUL
9 113 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m 11.03m 11.10m
10 382 Sideris, Gayle Unattached 11.14m 36-06.75
11.14m 11.13m 11.06m
11 395 Williams, Brittni Unattached 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m 10.99m 11.03m
12 164 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 11.02m 36-02.00
FOUL FOUL 11.02m
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 198 Lindseth, Alexa Northwest U. 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m FOUL FOUL
2 490 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.80m 38-08.75
11.71m 11.16m 11.80m
3 431 Willing, Tasha Valley Royal 11.79m 38-08.25
10.87m 10.88m 11.79m
4 42 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Nort 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m 10.96m 10.37m
5 1175 Martin, Aoife Unattached 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m 10.86m FOUL
6 414 Maddux, Mandie Unattached - SU 11.15m 36-07.00
10.53m 11.08m 11.15m
7 467 Green, Alex Western Oreg 11.09m 36-04.75
10.82m 10.92m 11.09m
8 114 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 11.07m 36-04.00
8.96m 11.07m 10.65m
9 315 Beaton, Hannah Trinity West 10.66m 34-11.75
10.39m 10.66m 9.94m
10 210 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore 10.65m 34-11.25
10.65m 10.34m 9.86m
11 55 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Nort 10.39m 34-01.25
10.03m 10.39m FOUL
12 112 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 10.27m 33-08.50
9.96m 10.27m 9.79m
13 379 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 10.06m 33-00.25
9.79m 10.06m 9.75m
14 122 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 8.99m 29-06.00
8.37m 8.99m 8.02m
Flight 2
1 157 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.50m 47-07.00
13.09m FOUL 13.14m 12.71m 14.50m 14.24m
2 445 Flint, Gina Washington 14.30m 46-11.00
13.58m 13.92m 13.90m 14.28m 14.30m 13.86m
3 160 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.71m 44-11.75
11.94m 13.71m 12.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 133 Walker, Mariah Colorado 13.54m 44-05.25
13.43m 13.49m 13.54m 13.10m 12.96m FOUL
5 35 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Nort 13.21m 43-04.25
12.48m 12.46m 13.02m FOUL 12.75m 13.21m
6 132 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 13.09m 42-11.50
11.99m 13.07m 13.09m 12.63m FOUL 12.38m
7 46 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Nort 12.79m 41-11.50
11.67m 12.78m 12.79m 12.28m FOUL 12.50m
8 462 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 12.77m 41-10.75
11.50m 12.77m 12.68m 12.61m FOUL FOUL
9 36 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Nort 12.76m 41-10.50
12.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 260 Markham, Sammi Seattle Paci 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m 11.71m 11.82m
11 178 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks T&F 11.50m 37-08.75
11.21m 11.50m 11.15m
12 506 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL 11.07m FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 157 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.86m 45-05.75
13.52m 13.86m 13.66m
2 108 Youngers, Amanda Central Wash 13.41m 44-00.00
13.13m 13.41m FOUL
3 122 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 13.10m 42-11.75
13.10m 12.74m FOUL
4 467 Green, Alex Western Oreg 12.84m 42-01.50
FOUL 11.94m 12.84m
4 96 Lester, Sam Central Wash 12.84m 42-01.50
12.66m 11.54m 12.84m
6 431 Willing, Tasha Valley Royal 12.63m 41-05.25
11.19m 11.86m 12.63m
7 406 De Young, Alexa Unattached - SU 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m FOUL 11.80m
8 477 Wetherell, Emily Western Oreg 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL FOUL 12.35m
9 114 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL 11.29m FOUL
10 100 Nelson, Megan Central Wash 10.90m 35-09.25
10.76m 10.90m FOUL
11 112 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 10.53m 34-06.75
9.69m 10.53m 10.39m
12 211 Davidson, Sara Pacific (Ore 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m FOUL FOUL
13 470 Limas De La Cruz, Western Oreg 8.41m 27-07.25
FOUL FOUL 8.41m
Flight 2
1 442 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 17.64m 57-10.50
17.44m 16.53m 17.16m FOUL 17.64m 15.04m
2 68 Mckee, Lindsay Cal St. Stan 16.55m 54-03.75
15.51m 14.55m 15.44m FOUL 15.32m 16.55m
3 178 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks T&F 16.37m 53-08.50
FOUL 16.37m 16.14m 15.77m 16.34m FOUL
4 129 Hallam-Eames, Soph Colorado 16.36m 53-08.25
FOUL 16.36m 16.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 41 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Nort 16.22m 53-02.75
FOUL 16.22m 16.14m FOUL 15.53m FOUL
6 35 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Nort 15.70m 51-06.25
14.92m FOUL 15.26m 15.57m 15.70m FOUL
7 45 Lewis-Sidqe, Julie Cal St. Nort 15.68m 51-05.50
14.14m 15.40m FOUL FOUL 15.59m 15.68m
8 177 Covington, Autumn Kajaks 15.53m 50-11.50
FOUL 14.37m 15.44m 15.53m 15.35m 15.51m
9 448 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.50m 50-10.25
15.50m 15.42m 15.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 130 Lind, Kellie Colorado 14.93m 48-11.75
14.86m FOUL 14.93m
11 231 Fortier, Elisabeth Regina 13.85m 45-05.25
FOUL 13.85m FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 835 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed 6.72
2 704 Campbell, Tevaughn Regina 6.90
3 745 Moore, Philip Sewell Insti 7.04
4 1062 Revis, Paul Western Oreg 7.24
5 582 Davis, Aaron Christ Life 7.39
Section 2
1 1040 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.97
2 702 Bloom, Connor Regina 7.10
3 651 Nicolas, Dennis MTC 7.11
4 901 kraus, jacob Unattached 7.24
5 922 Moi, Donovan Unattached 7.63
6 906 Lee, Patrick Unattached 7.64
Section 3
1 800 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 7.07
2 980 Zarcone, Cole Unattached 7.07
3 885 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 7.24
4 591 Murseli, Shiqeri Clackamas CC 7.44
5 970 Vu, Nicholas Unattached 7.68
Section 4
1 703 Branning, Kahlen Regina 7.07
2 649 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clar 7.17
3 623 Swillie, Isaac Flying Aj's 7.25
4 587 Garrett, Malik Clackamas CC 7.45
5 882 Grant, Steven Unattached 7.59
6 870 Daniels, Mark Unattached 7.63
Section 5
1 588 Kilcup, Margaryont Clackamas CC 7.00
2 529 Gray, Darrion Alaska Ancho 7.09
3 632 adekanbi, oladdime High voltage 7.14
4 645 Los, Kenzo Langley Must 7.39
5 787 Lewis, Jovon Step Ur Game 7.48
6 853 Anderson, Derrick Unattached 7.90
Section 6
1 883 Gruger, Shane Unattached 7.10
2 898 Johnson, Richard Unattached 7.11
3 790 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 7.21
4 977 Xu, Kant Unattached 7.32
5 744 Mafilas, Evan Sewell Insti 7.38
6 643 Hassan, Elijah Langley Must 7.70
Section 7
1 668 Richter, Felix Oceanside T& 7.04
2 676 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore 7.18
3 578 Steuk, Garret Central Wash 7.19
4 1097 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 7.24
5 854 Armstrong, Logan Unattached 7.30
6 1023 Burns, Casey Washington 7.37
Section 8
1 699 Ransom, Malcolm R.A.W. Speed 7.34
2 930 Perez, Bleu Michae Unattached 7.34
3 646 Brown, Colin Lewis & Clar 7.42
4 786 Lewis, Jaylun Step Ur Game 7.51
5 741 Felix, Cam Sewell Insti 7.67
6 912 Martinez, Marco Unattached 8.21
Section 9
1 730 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 7.20
2 1099 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 7.31
3 572 Kelly, Devin Central Wash 7.45
4 743 Lovercamp, Reid Sewell Insti 7.46
5 1069 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 7.57
6 740 Crawford, Dylan Sewell Insti 7.80
Section 10
1 698 West, Everett Puget Sound 7.33
2 965 Van Hulse, Erik Unattached 7.62
3 669 Schan, Steven Oceanside T& 7.63
4 844 Roque, Luis UN - Green River 7.69
5 889 Harris, Riley Unattached 7.69
6 969 Villa, Joseph Unattached 8.01
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
HEATS SUBJECT TO CHANGE
WILL BE SEEDED AT CHECK IN
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 561 Stone, Kenneth Cal St. Nort 22.31
2 840 Hammer, Tyler UN - Green River 22.65
3 745 Moore, Philip Sewell Insti 23.12
4 844 Roque, Luis UN - Green River 24.97
5 952 Snook, Michael Unattached 25.16
Section 2
1 668 Richter, Felix Oceanside T& 22.34
2 800 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 22.67
3 521 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 22.68
4 855 Baker, Jeremiah Unattached 23.84
5 783 Bracken, Collin Step Ur Game 25.18
Section 3
1 529 Gray, Darrion Alaska Ancho 22.48
2 790 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 22.57
3 870 Daniels, Mark Unattached 23.20
4 588 Kilcup, Margaryont Clackamas CC 23.49
5 901 kraus, jacob Unattached 23.66
Section 4
1 915 McGee, Montez Unattached 23.23
2 645 Los, Kenzo Langley Must 23.98
3 836 Ali, Abdi UN - Green River 24.55
4 965 Van Hulse, Erik Unattached 24.78
Section 5
1 676 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore 22.51
2 744 Mafilas, Evan Sewell Insti 23.37
3 970 Vu, Nicholas Unattached 25.28
Section 6
1 703 Branning, Kahlen Regina 22.38
2 733 Moreton, Chris Seattle Paci 23.01
3 848 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 23.73
4 969 Villa, Joseph Unattached 26.12
Section 7
1 732 Lopez, Mario Seattle Paci 22.78
2 785 Harthun, Jake Step Ur Game 22.85
3 532 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Ancho 22.89
4 787 Lewis, Jovon Step Ur Game 24.65
5 912 Martinez, Marco Unattached 26.59
Section 8
1 782 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 23.15
2 540 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 23.55
3 646 Brown, Colin Lewis & Clar 23.73
4 550 Cantu, Isaiah Cal St. Nort 23.78
5 582 Davis, Aaron Christ Life 25.01
Section 9
1 750 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 23.19
2 737 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 23.25
3 743 Lovercamp, Reid Sewell Insti 23.54
4 617 Pressley, Steven Evergreen St 24.15
Section 10
1 734 Paulk, Clifford Seattle Paci 23.58
2 793 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 23.82
3 643 Hassan, Elijah Langley Must 24.47
4 959 Thomas III, Theodo Unattached 25.46
Section 11
1 892 Hill, Blake Unattached 23.20
2 930 Perez, Bleu Michae Unattached 23.57
3 976 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 23.60
4 610 Rodriguez, Bryan Danner AC 24.60
5 794 Wilson, Jordan Step Ur Game 24.95
Section 12
1 854 Armstrong, Logan Unattached 23.49
2 591 Murseli, Shiqeri Clackamas CC 24.11
3 871 Davis III, Gary Unattached 24.35
4 786 Lewis, Jaylun Step Ur Game 24.36
5 742 Larson, Ryan Sewell Insti 25.36
Section 13
1 898 Johnson, Richard Unattached 23.05
2 569 Arndt, Darren Central Wash 23.53
3 1099 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 24.04
4 897 Ji, Maxwell Unattached 24.67
5 906 Lee, Patrick Unattached 24.69
Section 14
1 689 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 23.60
2 609 Park, Se Min Danner AC 24.18
3 587 Garrett, Malik Clackamas CC 24.34
4 940 Ruo, Oliver Unattached 24.94
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 807 George, Nathan Trinity West 34.76
2 820 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West 35.09
3 801 Boyd, David Trinity West 36.76
4 802 DeGroot, Andrew Trinity West 45.06
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1033 McNeal, Maurice Washington 48.07
2 1038 Satterwhite, Quade Washington 48.48
3 1092 Gosselin, Nicholas Whitworth 50.56
4 1094 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 51.10
Section 2
1 994 Cowan, Jason Unattached - SU 49.70
2 751 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 50.20
3 521 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 50.27
4 785 Harthun, Jake Step Ur Game 51.50
Section 3
1 532 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Ancho 50.28
2 870 Daniels, Mark Unattached 51.64
3 673 Oshiro-Atabay, Tre Pacific (Ore 52.06
Section 4
1 622 Stauffer, Nicholas Flying Aj's 50.53
2 1057 Holmberg, AJ Western Oreg 50.87
3 644 Klassen, Jude Langley Must 52.00
Section 5
1 750 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 51.90
2 848 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 52.40
3 758 Karamanian, Jacob Simon Fraser 54.25
4 959 Thomas III, Theodo Unattached 57.25
Section 6
1 976 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 51.45
2 672 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore 52.17
3 981 Zigic, Jovan Unattached 52.23
4 735 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 52.54
5 892 Hill, Blake Unattached 52.69
Section 7
1 801 Boyd, David Trinity West 52.29
2 809 Harrison, Connor Trinity West 52.32
3 784 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game 53.81
4 727 Barrow, Myles Seatown Expr 54.78
5 1007 Strom, Henry unattached-E 55.73
Section 8
1 838 Dunn, Lester UN - Green River 52.96
2 810 Hernandez, Cale Trinity West 53.06
3 792 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game 53.14
4 669 Schan, Steven Oceanside T& 54.30
5 853 Anderson, Derrick Unattached 1:09.72
Section 9
1 861 Buck, Owen Unattached 51.29
2 748 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 53.14
3 917 McMichael, Porter Unattached 54.16
4 897 Ji, Maxwell Unattached 55.68
5 653 Walker, Javon Multnomah 56.58
Section 10
1 693 MacAusland, Ross Puget Sound 54.63
2 979 Yeung, J. Sean Unattached 55.23
3 940 Ruo, Oliver Unattached 55.75
4 930 Perez, Bleu Michae Unattached 57.18
5 836 Ali, Abdi UN - Green River 58.23
Section 11
1 690 Detweiler, Todd Puget Sound 54.08
2 859 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 55.01
3 907 List, Matt Unattached 56.27
4 957 Steffen, Avery Unattached 57.56
5 954 Souaiaia, Soufi Unattached 58.49
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 831 Smith, Tyler U. of Victor 1:18.21
2 825 Paul Morris, Adam U. of Victor 1:18.86
3 828 Restall, Brendon U. of Victor 1:20.31
Section 2
1 832 Taylor, Nick U. of Victor 1:19.46
2 961 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:19.53
3 823 Gaudes, Adam U. of Victor 1:20.90
4 780 Winkler, Matthew Split Second 1:20.94
5 539 Mitchell, Cameron Amour Athlet 1:21.31
6 635 Basterrechea, Aust Idtc 1:21.40
Section 3
1 802 DeGroot, Andrew Trinity West 1:20.64
2 931 perezchica, andres Unattached 1:20.86
3 701 Avery, Austin Regina 1:21.61
4 599 Paul=Morris, Andre Coastal Trac 1:22.74
5 564 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Nort 1:23.05
6 871 Davis III, Gary Unattached 1:24.60
Section 4
1 813 Kits, Aiden Trinity West 1:22.74
2 544 Dong, Chris British Colu 1:24.12
3 862 Butler, Michael Unattached 1:24.40
4 554 Hutchings, Leran Cal St. Nort 1:24.51
5 551 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Nort 1:25.42
6 809 Harrison, Connor Trinity West 1:26.53
7 903 Lanning, Conor Unattached 1:27.22
8 843 Muhamid, Farham UN - Green River 1:37.05
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 682 Lyman, Taylor Prairie Inn 1:52.56
2 1178 Zouhry, Anass Cal St. Nort 1:52.57
3 524 Commandeur, Scott Alaska Ancho 1:52.74
4 1035 Nelson, Blake Washington 1:53.13
5 616 Jones, Wes Evergreen St 1:53.80
6 974 Willett, Robert Unattached 1:53.84
7 1020 Blume, Kyle Washington 1:54.23
Section 2
1 514 Murray, Austin Academy of A 1:53.74
2 525 Day, Joe Alaska Ancho 1:53.96
3 1167 Speidel, Paris Spokane CC 1:54.04
4 902 Langstaff, Josiah Unattached 1:54.57
5 535 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 1:57.21
6 1025 Gardner, Andrew Washington 1:59.72
Section 3
1 864 Carroll, Cameron Unattached 1:57.34
2 766 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:58.67
3 939 Roux, Malcolm Unattached 1:58.74
4 942 Sager, Kyler Unattached 1:59.08
5 975 Wintz, Levi Unattached 2:02.84
6 596 Siegel, Ben Club Northwe 2:04.32
Section 4
1 818 Prajea, Mihai Trinity West 1:56.65
2 816 Marshall, Adam Trinity West 1:56.75
3 580 Wojtech, John Central Wash 1:57.39
4 986 Jasperson, James Unattached - 1:58.13
5 1064 Stash, Chris Western Oreg 1:58.39
6 592 Robertson, Danny Clackamas CC 1:58.52
7 1095 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 1:58.78
Section 5
1 531 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Ancho 1:55.16
2 1053 Dempsey, Josh Western Oreg 1:56.68
3 1059 Marson, Parker Western Oreg 1:58.97
4 814 Lam, James Trinity West 1:58.97
5 625 Molstad, Aaron George Fox 1:59.82
6 891 Hayes, Conner Unattached 2:01.22
7 982 Allen, Madison Unattached - 2:01.73
8 620 Lee, Gabriel Flying Aj's 2:02.72
9 665 Bulka, Owen Ocean Athlet 2:03.08
10 764 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 2:06.93
11 911 Martin, Tanner Unattached 2:09.46
Section 6
1 624 Lull, Alex George Fox 1:59.46
2 1085 Ripley, Noah Western Wash 2:00.48
3 586 Garmondeh, Glapouj Clackamas CC 2:00.59
4 914 Marvick, Alex Unattached 2:00.93
5 1074 Irvine, Justin Western Wash 2:02.05
6 654 Higgins, Carter Nanaimo Trac 2:02.15
7 988 Nikol, Mason Unattached - 2:02.28
8 913 Martinez, Oscar Unattached 2:03.84
9 762 Reeves, Rowdy Simon Fraser 2:03.99
10 856 Barville, Isaac Unattached 2:04.46
11 719 Michael, Aaron Saint Martin 2:07.31
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Riva, Thomas U. of Victor 2:23.69
2 827 Peterson, Cole U. of Victor 2:23.93
3 1011 Ostapowich, Jaden University o 2:28.45
4 615 Jones, Les Evergreen St 2:30.67
5 659 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 2:34.93
6 837 Beasley, Keith UN - Green River 2:55.27
Section 2
1 1015 So, Matthew Vancouver Th 2:32.78
2 803 DeJong, Caleb Trinity West 2:33.46
3 814 Lam, James Trinity West 2:34.59
4 658 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 2:35.19
5 804 DeJong, Tyler Trinity West 2:38.27
6 917 McMichael, Porter Unattached 2:39.03
7 1014 Anand, Kapil Vancouver Th 2:39.48
8 808 Gin, Jordan Trinity West 2:40.49
9 696 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 2:41.28
10 660 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 2:48.71
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 546 Kent, Justin British Colu 4:08.63
2 772 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:10.46
3 761 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:10.48
4 833 Therrien, Cody U. of Victor 4:11.54
5 517 Anaya, Austin Adams State 4:11.93
6 797 McLauchlan, Robert Team Run Eug 4:14.13
7 629 Muller, Reid Golden Ears 4:14.49
8 860 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 4:14.65
9 768 Trummer, Max Simon Fraser 4:15.40
10 601 Saxton, Sean College of I 4:16.44
11 612 Christoff, Chris Denver Track 4:18.84
12 513 Marbas, Mack Academy of A 4:21.28
Section 2
1 941 Ryan, Paul Unattached 4:14.28
2 896 Janke, Justin Unattached 4:17.61
3 533 Mendenhall, Michae Alaska Ancho 4:18.21
4 899 Khaira, Maneet Unattached 4:18.48
5 1066 Brown, Dylan Western Wash 4:18.72
6 803 DeJong, Caleb Trinity West 4:19.58
7 659 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 4:20.32
8 597 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwe 4:20.76
9 887 Haller, Miler Unattached 4:23.63
10 851 Alvarado, Nicholas Unattached 4:23.79
11 1078 Lutz, Matt Western Wash 4:26.15
12 1000 Overbay, Collin Unattached - SU 4:31.89
13 753 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 4:37.38
14 796 Armstrong, Beau Team Run Eug 4:38.17
Section 3
1 932 Pixler, Nathan Unattached 4:21.39
2 868 Cornish, David Unattached 4:22.80
3 869 Cornish, Jonathan Unattached 4:23.46
4 967 Vargas, Santos Unattached 4:24.34
5 1006 Weaver, Chay Unattached - SU 4:24.88
6 996 Hebert, Jacques Unattached - SU 4:26.40
7 534 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 4:26.72
8 999 Nakao, Jospeh Unattached - SU 4:26.99
9 1080 Mounier, Nick Western Wash 4:27.32
10 861 Buck, Owen Unattached 4:32.61
11 728 Avischious, Adam Seattle Paci 4:36.96
12 765 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 4:38.38
13 731 Halladay, Ben Seattle Paci 4:38.93
14 997 Hille, Miles Unattached - SU 4:41.25
Section 4
1 990 Schwittay, Matthew Unattached - 4:25.54
2 723 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin 4:26.22
3 660 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 4:26.69
4 558 Nettle, Charlie Cal St. Nort 4:26.84
5 571 Javier, Kaleb Central Wash 4:27.24
6 1089 Magnusson, Collin Whatcom Tess 4:27.40
7 738 Wiley, Turner Seattle Paci 4:27.42
8 720 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin 4:28.77
9 948 Schilter, Luke Unattached 4:28.98
10 873 Dressel, Hayden Unattached 4:29.91
11 895 Jaime, Efrain Unattached 4:30.45
12 968 Vial, John Unattached 4:31.49
13 984 Dietz, Stephan Unattached - 4:34.57
14 911 Martin, Tanner Unattached 4:53.29
Section 5
1 804 DeJong, Tyler Trinity West 4:30.56
2 856 Barville, Isaac Unattached 4:33.55
3 910 Martin, Luke Unattached 4:34.84
4 947 Schach, Michael Unattached 4:34.94
5 717 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin 4:37.18
6 586 Garmondeh, Glapouj Clackamas CC 4:38.09
7 1083 Pletcher, Marty Western Wash 4:38.33
8 736 Sterling, Clark Seattle Paci 4:39.77
9 1060 McLeod, David Western Oreg 4:43.21
10 721 Nelson, Alex Saint Martin 4:44.32
11 607 Kozelj, Joshua Coq. Cheetah 4:45.54
12 789 Rising, Linn Step Ur Game 4:48.21
13 611 Watts, Tony Danner AC 4:52.29
14 1170 Salomon, Jonah Whatcom Tess 4:56.43
15 963 Tumbaga, Winter Unattached 5:03.60
16 973 Walker, Christophe Unattached 5:14.77
Men 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1046 Yorks, Izaic Washington 3:58.69
2 519 Daniels, Matt Adams State 3:59.89
3 1107 Theroux, Blake Unattached 4:00.71
4 1105 Burkstrand, Travis Brooks 4:07.72
5 1106 Schmitz, Tommy Brooks/Speed 4:12.35
6 517 Anaya, Austin Adams State 4:16.13
-- 516 Aitchison, Oliver Adams State DNF
-- 518 Batt, Kevin Adams State DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 522 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Ancho 8:18.59
2 581 Scanlon, Brendan Chico TC 8:21.70
3 559 Oussemgane, Chafik Cal St. Nort 8:23.82
4 821 Bocksnick, Jackson U. of Victor 8:24.90
5 834 Weir, Ben U. of Victor 8:28.06
6 972 Wadhwani, Nathan Unattached 8:28.29
7 874 Dunbar, Miles Unattached 8:30.17
8 636 Bolin, Dominic Idtc 8:30.85
9 1084 Reedy, Tabor Western Wash 8:31.12
10 1088 Wise, Andrew Western Wash 8:31.80
11 1072 Griffith, Isaac Western Wash 8:32.14
12 709 Strueby, Adam Regina 8:32.46
13 536 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 8:32.80
14 598 Welch, Nick Club Northwe 8:35.48
15 943 Samano, Ismael Unattached 8:35.63
16 773 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 8:37.92
17 749 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 8:39.47
18 747 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 8:40.54
19 1070 Derline, Isaac Western Wash 8:41.25
20 545 Gay, John British Colu 8:45.37
21 767 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 8:51.02
Section 2
1 1010 Madsen, William University o 8:31.55
2 530 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Ancho 8:33.20
3 681 O'Hollearn, Sean Portland 8:34.09
4 1063 Ribich, David Western Oreg 8:36.35
5 992 Arguinchona, Baxte Unattached - SU 8:36.71
6 600 Hampton, Max College of I 8:37.45
7 1086 Romey, Max Western Wash 8:38.07
8 697 Shipley, Tyler Puget Sound 8:38.17
9 602 Williams, Dan College of I 8:38.63
10 1081 Peterson, Ryan Western Wash 8:38.79
11 1056 Holloway, Zach Western Oreg 8:38.82
12 822 Evans, Derrick U. of Victor 8:39.13
13 937 Rouches, Mason Unattached 8:43.11
14 595 Riordan, Ruben Club Northwe 8:46.95
15 597 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwe 8:47.67
16 995 Flannery, Tyler Unattached - SU 8:48.46
17 824 Noseworthy, Matt U. of Victor 8:49.06
18 998 Monk, Ben Unattached - SU 8:52.52
19 1067 Castillo, Juan Western Wash 8:57.00
20 543 Bourgeois, Michael British Colu 8:58.75
21 949 Sjoberg, Sam Unattached 9:17.41
Section 3
1 1004 Seidel, Matt Unattached - SU 8:49.23
2 576 Spencer, Rudy Central Wash 8:52.30
3 627 Tarbell, Kody George Fox 8:53.62
4 667 Milic, Michael Ocean Athlet 8:53.97
5 695 Santillan, David Puget Sound 8:55.34
6 663 Miller, Sean NTFC 8:56.49
7 894 Huderle, Marcus Unattached 8:58.60
8 692 Higa, Justin Puget Sound 9:00.30
9 688 Carilli, Sam Puget Sound 9:00.76
10 548 Alcantar, Angel Cal St. Nort 9:03.07
11 683 Stanley, Jack Prairie Inn 9:04.04
12 880 Flynn, Kian Unattached 9:04.09
13 968 Vial, John Unattached 9:04.20
14 852 Amin, Nabi Unattached 9:05.25
15 553 Higgins, Jackson Cal St. Nort 9:06.16
16 1071 Freshwaters, Camer Western Wash 9:06.68
17 1179 Roches, Miles Unattached 9:06.90
18 626 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 9:07.16
19 729 Comer, Brian Seattle Paci 9:07.51
20 1047 Southerland, Malco West Vancouv 9:07.86
21 584 Ekanger, Alan Clackamas CC 9:11.31
22 662 Bailey, Josh NTFC 9:16.84
23 652 Meeker, Nathan Multnomah 9:22.34
24 929 Pegram, Colton Unattached 9:34.39
25 934 Robins, Tristan Unattached 9:42.74
26 846 Zaldivar, Edson UN - Green River 10:00.10
27 842 Mattox, Kevin UN - Green River 10:38.29
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 915 McGee, Montez Unattached 8.65
2 1055 Grothmann, Rihei Western Oreg 8.95
3 726 Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martin 9.24
4 619 Russell, Dakota Evergreen St 10.96
Section 2
1 771 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 9.25
2 759 Lynch, Jesse Simon Fraser 9.25
3 593 Supple, Zack Clackamas CC 9.65
4 792 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game 10.00
5 853 Anderson, Derrick Unattached 10.57
Section 3
1 538 West, Conner Alaska Ancho 8.75
2 1051 Camarillo, Dustin Western Oreg 8.92
3 1100 Woolley, John-Robe Whitworth 8.99
4 653 Walker, Javon Multnomah 9.52
Section 4
1 782 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 8.67
2 805 DeVisser, Andrew Trinity West 8.90
3 724 Sissel, Ty Saint Martin 9.01
4 739 Stone, Jeremiah Seattle Spee 9.15
Section 5
1 960 Thompson, Drew Unattached 8.54
2 708 Steininger, Dustin Regina 8.68
3 677 Wagner, Daniel Pacific (Ore 8.77
4 810 Hernandez, Cale Trinity West 8.87
5 793 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 9.23
Section 6
1 1039 Simpson, Eric Washington 8.39
2 650 Grant, Chris Meadowdale 8.43
3 705 McLellan, Ian Regina 8.55
4 885 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 8.67
Section 7
1 1030 Lao, Howard Unattached 8.20
2 715 Durden, David Saint Martin 8.49
3 603 Jones, Mark Colorado 8.56
4 875 Duncan, Melquan Unattached 8.93
5 886 Hafenscher, Brent Unattached 9.36
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:21.98
1) 561 Stone, Kenneth 2) 564 Teart, Anthony
3) 554 Hutchings, Leran 4) 550 Cantu, Isaiah
2 Trinity Western 'A' 3:24.74
1) 816 Marshall, Adam 2) 807 George, Nathan
3) 809 Harrison, Connor 4) 813 Kits, Aiden
3 Whitworth 'A' 3:28.49
1) 1100 Woolley, John-Robert 2) 1095 Harper, Daniel
3) 1097 Landon, Matthew 4) 1094 Hardlund, Alex
Section 2
1 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 3:32.62
1) 792 Seib, Malachi 2) 784 Calder, Billy
3) 782 Bracken, Carter 4) 785 Harthun, Jake
2 Puget Sound 'A' 3:32.79
1) 693 MacAusland, Ross 2) 690 Detweiler, Todd
3) 694 Rosenberg, Jonathan 4) 689 Cobb, Graham
3 Step Ur Game Up 'B' 3:46.00
1) 790 Russell, Cameron 2) 787 Lewis, Jovon
3) 793 Stallcup, Tristan 4) 789 Rising, Linn
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 538 West, Conner Alaska Ancho 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO XO XXX
1 685 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO XXX
3 585 Elliott, Zakariyya Clackamas CC 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
3 687 Bueno, Chris Puget Sound 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
3 618 Rhodes, William Evergreen St 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
3 1036 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
3 712 Blanton, Amari Saint Martin 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
-- 955 Standish, Zander Unattached NH
1.80
XXX
-- 885 Gunther, Ryan Unattached NH
1.80
XXX
-- 537 Turner, Travis Alaska Ancho NH
1.80
XXX
-- 552 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Nort NH
1.80
XXX
-- 551 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Nort NH
1.80
XXX
Flight 2
1 614 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St 2.10m 6-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX
2 1013 Tyler, Isaac University o 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O O O XXX
2 671 Hawkins III, Budwe Pacific (Ore 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
4 562 Tape-Jackson, Lohn Cal St. Nort 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP O O XXX
5 978 Yearsley, Zach Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP O XO XXX
5 641 Chatten, Eric Langley Must 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP O O XXX
5 960 Thompson, Drew Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XXX
8 847 Bracken, Jason Unat-Corban 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
8 640 Chatten, Adam Langley Must 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
8 707 Rumpel, Ben Regina 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
11 528 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
-- 1043 Walker, Chase Washington NH
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.32m 17-05.50
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 5.47 5.52
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXO PPP XXX
1 1044 Williams, Chris Washington 5.32m 17-05.50
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 5.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXO XXX
3 1180 Keller, Levi Unattached 5.02m 16-05.50
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 593 Supple, Zack Clackamas CC 4.72m 15-05.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
PPP O XO O XXX
4 806 Dunford, Nathan Trinity West 4.72m 15-05.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 1093 Green, Joseph Whitworth J4.72m 15-05.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
PPP PPP O XO XXX
6 1077 Kordas, Gordon Western Wash J4.72m 15-05.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
O O O XXO XXX
8 1019 Black, Blaise Unattached 4.57m 15-00.00
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
PPP O XXO XXX
9 648 Mock, Deion Lewis & Clar 4.42m 14-06.00
4.27 4.42 4.57
XXO XO XXX
9 664 Shugart, Zachary NW Pole Vaul 4.42m 14-06.00
4.27 4.42 4.57
XO XXO XXX
-- 713 DeHan, Matt Saint Martin NH
4.27 4.42
PPP XXX
-- 556 Limon, Tevin Cal St. Nort NH
4.27
XXX
-- 1008 Filipek, Nathan University o NH
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 1102 Quinn, Bryan Willamette S NH
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 566 Van Dieren, Camero Cal St. Nort NH
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 755 Humphreys, Sam Simon Fraser NH
4.27
XXX
-- 1096 Kleven, Everett Whitworth NH
4.27
XXX
-- 565 Turner, Trent Cal St. Nort NH
4.27
XXX
Men Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 820 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West 4.72m 15-05.75
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O XXX
2 817 Phillips, Jesse Trinity West 4.42m 14-06.00
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 718 Keeton, Joseph Saint Martin 4.27m 14-00.00
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 1076 Konrad, J. T. Western Wash J4.27m 14-00.00
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
5 866 Clare, Jason Unattached J4.27m 14-00.00
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XO O XXX
6 1073 Hino, Jacob Western Wash 4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
7 716 Hankins, Matt Saint Martin J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
7 606 Weiler, Joey Columbia Str J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
9 570 Irvine, Zane Central Wash J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 710 Andrada, Andrew Saint Martin J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
11 1087 Thomas, Adam Western Wash J4.12m 13-06.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
12 647 Hansen, Bjorn Lewis & Clar 3.97m 13-00.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
12 722 Rickard, Chris Saint Martin 3.97m 13-00.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP PPP O XXO O XXX
14 919 Miller, Josh Unattached J3.97m 13-00.25
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
15 917 McMichael, Porter Unattached 3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO O O XXX
16 551 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Nort J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO O XO XXX
16 714 Dunford, Matt Saint Martin J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
PPP XO XO XXX
18 666 Johnston, Glen Ocean Athlet 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP XXO XXX
-- 1065 Aamot, Connor Western Wash NH
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 964 vail, jeremy Unattached NH
3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP XXX
-- 877 Etnier, Michael Unattached NH
3.37
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 925 Okoronkwo, Gifton Unattached 6.42m 21-00.75
6.42m 6.38m 6.24m PASS PASS PASS
2 1062 Revis, Paul Western Oreg 6.16m 20-02.50
5.94m 5.86m 6.16m
3 771 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.14m 20-01.75
6.14m 5.69m 6.03m
4 552 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Nort 6.13m 20-01.50
FOUL 6.10m 6.13m
5 621 McGowen, Caleb Flying Aj's 6.12m 20-01.00
5.87m FOUL 6.12m
6 926 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 5.94m 19-06.00
FOUL 5.67m 5.94m
7 794 Wilson, Jordan Step Ur Game 5.85m 19-02.50
FOUL 5.75m 5.85m
8 840 Hammer, Tyler UN - Green River 5.76m 18-10.75
5.76m 5.35m FOUL
9 819 Santos, Joel Trinity West 5.72m 18-09.25
FOUL 5.72m FOUL
10 960 Thompson, Drew Unattached 5.70m 18-08.50
FOUL 5.70m FOUL
11 956 Steele, Josiah Unattached 5.63m 18-05.75
FOUL 5.51m 5.63m
11 985 Guess, Rodney Unattached - 5.63m 18-05.75
5.47m 5.63m 5.38m
13 758 Karamanian, Jacob Simon Fraser 5.61m 18-05.00
5.50m 5.61m 5.56m
-- 812 Kelso, Dylan Trinity West FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 619 Russell, Dakota Evergreen St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 882 Grant, Steven Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 1034 Murray, Carson Washington 6.72m 22-00.75
6.53m FOUL 6.72m PASS PASS PASS
2 1079 Mataya, Rudy Western Wash 6.48m 21-03.25
FOUL 6.46m FOUL FOUL 6.48m FOUL
3 883 Gruger, Shane Unattached 6.47m 21-02.75
FOUL FOUL 6.47m PASS PASS PASS
4 754 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.38m 20-11.25
FOUL 6.28m 6.38m
5 1068 Chhim, Somit Western Wash 6.31m 20-08.50
6.22m 5.98m 6.31m
5 782 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 6.31m 20-08.50
5.96m 5.23m 6.31m
7 623 Swillie, Isaac Flying Aj's 6.26m 20-06.50
6.08m 6.26m 5.95m
8 639 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 6.17m 20-03.00
FOUL 6.17m 6.03m
9 594 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 6.05m 19-10.25
5.97m 6.05m 6.01m
10 752 Empainado, Marwin Simon Fraser 6.02m 19-09.00
FOUL 5.88m 6.02m
11 786 Lewis, Jaylun Step Ur Game 6.00m 19-08.25
5.98m 6.00m 6.00m
12 923 Nelson, Todd Unattached 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL FOUL 5.93m
13 585 Elliott, Zakariyya Clackamas CC 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m 5.38m FOUL
14 799 Manago, Anthony Trinity Luth 5.74m 18-10.00
5.72m 5.74m FOUL
15 613 Magee, Jonny Eastside Thu 5.52m 18-01.50
5.52m PASS PASS
16 908 Makupson, Marqui Unattached 5.45m 17-10.75
FOUL FOUL 5.45m
Flight 3
1 700 Alkabary, Ahmed Regina 6.97m 22-10.50
6.75m FOUL FOUL 6.97m FOUL 6.85m
2 769 Tsygankov, Vladisl Simon Fraser 6.93m 22-09.00
6.89m 6.91m 6.65m 6.71m 6.93m 6.77m
3 567 Webster, Josh Cal St. Nort 6.75m 22-01.75
6.34m FOUL 6.50m FOUL FOUL 6.75m
4 671 Hawkins III, Budwe Pacific (Ore 6.71m 22-00.25
6.57m 6.34m 6.61m 6.37m 6.71m 6.53m
5 774 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.46m 21-02.50
6.20m 6.31m 6.46m 6.21m FOUL FOUL
6 805 DeVisser, Andrew Trinity West 6.32m 20-09.00
6.24m 6.32m FOUL
7 649 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clar 6.20m 20-04.25
6.20m 6.06m 5.91m
8 675 Parkinson, Jeremy Pacific (Ore 5.82m 19-01.25
FOUL 5.82m FOUL
9 632 adekanbi, oladdime High voltage 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m FOUL 5.01m
10 945 sanders, William Unattached 5.68m 18-07.75
5.68m FOUL FOUL
-- 884 Grzelak, Patrick Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 574 Plummer, Luke Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1002 Redlew, Nick Unattached - SU 13.11m 43-00.25
12.88m 12.61m 12.28m 12.83m 12.88m 13.11m
2 594 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 12.91m 42-04.25
12.81m 12.91m 12.81m PASS PASS PASS
3 956 Steele, Josiah Unattached 12.74m 41-09.75
12.30m 12.74m 12.69m
4 734 Paulk, Clifford Seattle Paci 12.65m 41-06.00
12.32m 12.65m 12.24m
5 926 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 12.61m 41-04.50
12.37m 12.61m 11.92m
6 878 Ezeokeke, Chikodi Unattached 12.49m 40-11.75
12.49m 11.31m FOUL
7 1068 Chhim, Somit Western Wash 12.40m 40-08.25
12.39m 12.40m 12.11m
8 739 Stone, Jeremiah Seattle Spee 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m 12.27m 12.08m
9 1055 Grothmann, Rihei Western Oreg 12.35m 40-06.25
12.21m 12.35m 12.29m
10 889 Harris, Riley Unattached 11.98m 39-03.75
11.93m 11.98m 11.39m
11 909 Marshall, Isaiah Unattached 11.89m 39-00.25
11.22m 11.78m 11.89m
12 885 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL 11.70m 11.53m
Flight 2
1 567 Webster, Josh Cal St. Nort 14.85m 48-08.75
FOUL 14.20m 13.69m 13.78m FOUL 14.85m
2 613 Magee, Jonny Eastside Thu 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL 14.10m 13.75m 13.55m 12.95m FOUL
3 875 Duncan, Melquan Unattached 13.88m 45-06.50
13.46m 13.49m FOUL 13.12m FOUL 13.88m
4 925 Okoronkwo, Gifton Unattached 13.65m 44-09.50
13.56m 13.65m FOUL PASS 13.29m PASS
5 621 McGowen, Caleb Flying Aj's 13.50m 44-03.50
13.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.62m FOUL
6 639 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 13.01m 13.36m 12.78m 13.30m 13.24m
7 923 Nelson, Todd Unattached 13.16m 43-02.25
13.16m 13.00m FOUL FOUL 12.66m FOUL
8 850 adams, austin Unattached 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL 12.27m
-- 528 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 549 Calhoun, Vincent Cal St. Nort FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 589 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 14.29m 46-10.75
14.29m 14.27m 14.12m
2 1061 Moore, Jeremy Western Oreg 14.07m 46-02.00
11.97m 14.05m 14.07m
3 526 Dommek, Tim Alaska Ancho 13.18m 43-03.00
13.18m 12.94m FOUL
4 691 Garton, Reilyn Puget Sound 13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m 12.94m 13.03m
5 590 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL 12.47m 12.78m
6 1034 Murray, Carson Washington 12.29m 40-04.00
FOUL 12.01m 12.29m
7 905 Lee, Bryan Unattached 12.16m 39-10.75
12.16m 11.97m 12.14m
8 1036 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
9 810 Hernandez, Cale Trinity West 11.65m 38-02.75
11.38m 11.65m 11.36m
10 551 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Nort 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 10.88m FOUL
11 715 Durden, David Saint Martin 10.75m 35-03.25
9.97m 10.43m 10.75m
12 573 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 10.69m 35-01.00
10.69m 10.33m 10.37m
13 726 Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martin 10.63m 34-10.50
9.89m 10.14m 10.63m
14 877 Etnier, Michael Unattached 8.35m 27-04.75
8.13m 8.35m 8.11m
Flight 2
1 638 Pless, David Iron Wood TC 18.79m 61-07.75
FOUL 17.67m 17.66m FOUL 18.79m FOUL
2 637 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 18.12m 59-05.50
17.08m 17.13m FOUL 18.12m FOUL FOUL
3 1024 Catelli, Frank Washington 18.09m 59-04.25
17.21m 17.96m FOUL 17.46m 17.72m 18.09m
4 1027 Hutchison, Brian Washington 16.27m 53-04.50
16.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.02m 16.27m
5 560 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Nort 15.81m 51-10.50
FOUL 14.69m 15.81m FOUL FOUL 15.66m
6 1082 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL 15.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 879 Fisher, Damien Unattached 15.19m 49-10.00
14.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.19m 14.91m
8 555 Jones, Danny Cal St. Nort 14.89m 48-10.25
14.71m FOUL 14.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 1098 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL 14.14m 14.51m 14.83m FOUL FOUL
10 557 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Nort 14.49m 47-06.50
14.36m 14.49m FOUL
11 987 Miller, Scott Unattached - 14.41m 47-03.50
14.41m FOUL FOUL
12 1021 Brosseau, Beau Unattached 13.93m 45-08.50
13.87m FOUL 13.93m
13 890 Hatton, Lucas Unattached 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m 13.44m FOUL
14 527 George, Grant Alaska Ancho 13.64m 44-09.00
FOUL 13.64m FOUL
-- 1091 Burt, Corey Whitworth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Flight 1: Masters/High School
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1082 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 15.17m 49-09.25
13.87m 15.17m 14.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 590 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 14.71m 48-03.25
12.86m FOUL 14.62m 14.71m FOUL FOUL
3 905 Lee, Bryan Unattached 14.52m 47-07.75
13.63m 14.31m 14.52m
4 1003 Seanoa, Malaki Unattached - SU 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL FOUL 14.19m
5 1048 Allen, Kegan Western Oreg 14.13m 46-04.25
12.31m FOUL 14.13m
6 879 Fisher, Damien Unattached 13.81m 45-03.75
12.73m 13.81m FOUL
7 1005 Walker, Devon Unattached - SU 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m FOUL FOUL
8 575 Shumate, James Central Wash 13.66m 44-09.75
13.10m 12.89m 13.66m
9 746 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 12.88m 42-03.25
12.88m 12.38m FOUL
10 583 Christensen, Easto Clackamas CC 11.73m 38-06.00
11.14m 11.73m 11.59m
Flight 2
1 1111 Johnson, Kibwe Nike 21.49m 70-06.25
20.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 21.49m FOUL
2 577 Stanley, Kevin Central Wash 17.51m 57-05.50
FOUL 16.68m FOUL 16.89m 17.51m 17.01m
3 605 Rutt, Brady Colorado 17.12m 56-02.00
FOUL FOUL 16.38m FOUL 16.50m 17.12m
4 1098 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 16.63m 54-06.75
15.88m FOUL 15.62m 16.39m 16.63m FOUL
5 589 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 16.08m 52-09.25
FOUL FOUL 14.75m 15.47m 16.08m FOUL
6 560 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Nort 16.06m 52-08.25
14.94m 16.06m 15.29m FOUL 15.53m FOUL
7 670 Bethke, Jesse Pacific (Ore 15.05m 49-04.50
14.84m 15.00m FOUL FOUL 15.05m PASS
8 555 Jones, Danny Cal St. Nort 14.59m 47-10.50
FOUL 13.52m 14.59m
-- 637 moore, darien Iron Wood TC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·941950 views
|